|
Akhmat Grozny
— FC Nizhny Novgorod
28 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spartak Moscow
— Lokomotiv Moscow
28 Apr 14:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— Zenit St Petersburg
28 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Baltika
— CSKA Moscow
28 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krylia Sovetov
— Krasnodar
29 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rubin Kazan
— Ural
29 Apr 13:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Sochi
— Fakel
29 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rostov
— Orenburg
29 Apr 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orenburg
— Krylia Sovetov
04 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krasnodar
— Akhmat Grozny
04 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— FC Sochi
05 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Nizhny Novgorod
— Spartak Moscow
05 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ural
— Baltika
06 May 13:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fakel
— Zenit St Petersburg
06 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Rubin Kazan
06 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv Moscow
— Rostov
06 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Zenit St Petersburg
02 May 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— Spartak Moscow
01 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rostov
— Baltika
02 May 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yenisey
— Volgar Astrakhan
28 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shinnik
— Sokol Saratov
28 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arsenal Tula
— Alaniya
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
— Akron
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leningradets
— SKA-Khabarovsk
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
— Khimki
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PFC Kuban
— Neftekhimik
28 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
— Dynamo Makhachkala
29 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rodina
— Tyumen
30 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Sochi Reserves
— Krasnodar Reserves
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spartak Moscow Reserves
— Akademiya Konopleva
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|