Barracas Central
Sarmiento Junin
19:00
+269
Barracas Central To Win 2.05
Draw 3.18
Sarmiento Junin To Win 3.80
Under 1.5 2.55
Over 1.5 1.49
Atletico Platense
Independiente Avellaneda
19:30
+290
Atletico Platense To Win 3.35
Draw 2.81
Independiente Avellaneda To Win 2.43
Under 1.5 2.16
Over 1.5 1.67
Banfield
Huracan
21:45
+301
Banfield To Win 2.65
Draw 2.95
Huracan To Win 2.86
Under 1.5 2.29
Over 1.5 1.60
Talleres de Cordoba
Atletico Tucuman
21:45
+303
Talleres de Cordoba To Win 1.77
Draw 3.48
Atletico Tucuman To Win 4.70
Under 2.5 1.62
Over 2.5 2.25
Central Cordoba
Boca Juniors
20 May 00:00
+298
Central Cordoba To Win 5.05
Draw 3.38
Boca Juniors To Win 1.75
Under 1.5 2.66
Over 1.5 1.46
Estudiantes de La Plata
Deportivo Riestra
20 May 23:00
+261
Estudiantes de La Plata To Win 1.47
Draw 3.60
Deportivo Riestra To Win 9.30
Under 2.5 1.60
Over 2.5 2.29
San Lorenzo
Lanus
20 May 23:00
+257
San Lorenzo To Win 2.45
Draw 2.92
Lanus To Win 3.16
Under 1.5 2.20
Over 1.5 1.65
Racing de Avellaneda
Argentinos Juniors
21 May 01:15
+272
Racing de Avellaneda To Win 1.95
Draw 3.44
Argentinos Juniors To Win 3.80
Under 1.5 3.00
Over 1.5 1.37
Rosario Central
Tigre
21 May 01:15
+267
Rosario Central To Win 1.93
Draw 3.26
Tigre To Win 4.15
Under 2.5 1.54
Over 2.5 2.42
Velez Sarsfield
Newells Old Boys
22 May 00:00
+216
Velez Sarsfield To Win 2.09
Draw 3.08
Newells Old Boys To Win 3.80
Under 2.5 1.43
Over 2.5 2.76
Nueva Chicago
Ferro Carril Oeste
17:30
+197
Nueva Chicago To Win 2.26
Draw 2.86
Ferro Carril Oeste To Win 3.28
Under 1.5 2.16
Over 1.5 1.62
Atlanta
Atletico de Rafaela
18:00
+198
Atlanta To Win 1.80
Draw 3.18
Atletico de Rafaela To Win 4.40
Under 1.5 2.44
Over 1.5 1.49
Arsenal Sarandi
Tristan Suarez
19:00
+197
Arsenal Sarandi To Win 2.16
Draw 2.86
Tristan Suarez To Win 3.50
Under 1.5 2.16
Over 1.5 1.62
Guillermo Brown
Agropecuario Argentino
19:00
+205
Guillermo Brown To Win 3.10
Draw 2.76
Agropecuario Argentino To Win 2.43
Under 1.5 2.29
Over 1.5 1.55
Aldosivi
Almagro
19:30
+198
Aldosivi To Win 1.75
Draw 3.26
Almagro To Win 4.60
Under 2.5 1.50
Over 2.5 2.41
Chacarita Juniors
Racing Cordoba
19:30
+201
Chacarita Juniors To Win 1.88
Draw 3.10
Racing Cordoba To Win 4.10
Under 1.5 2.36
Over 1.5 1.52
Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Madryn
19:30
+198
Defensores Unidos To Win 2.58
Draw 2.76
Deportivo Madryn To Win 2.88
Under 1.5 2.19
Over 1.5 1.60
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Moron
19:30
+201
Gimnasia Mendoza To Win 1.90
Draw 3.10
Deportivo Moron To Win 4.05
Under 2.5 1.46
Over 2.5 2.52
Colon de Santa Fe
Chaco For Ever
19:45
+201
Colon de Santa Fe To Win 1.42
Draw 3.86
Chaco For Ever To Win 7.50
Under 2.5 1.56
Over 2.5 2.27
San Martin San Juan
All Boys
20:00
+195
San Martin San Juan To Win 1.64
Draw 3.28
All Boys To Win 5.50
Under 2.5 1.42
Over 2.5 2.65
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Defensores de Belgrano
22:00
+198
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto To Win 2.06
Draw 2.93
Defensores de Belgrano To Win 3.70
Under 1.5 2.19
Over 1.5 1.60
Almirante Brown
San Telmo
20 May 19:30
+204
Almirante Brown To Win 2.77
Draw 2.96
San Telmo To Win 2.51
Under 1.5 2.44
Over 1.5 1.49
Atletico Mitre
Brown de Adrogue
21 May 01:00
+194
Atletico Mitre To Win 1.78
Draw 3.08
Brown de Adrogue To Win 4.75
Under 1.5 2.21
Over 1.5 1.59
San Martin de Tucuman
Patronato
21 May 01:10
+201
San Martin de Tucuman To Win 1.71
Draw 3.40
Patronato To Win 4.60
Under 2.5 1.60
Over 2.5 2.19
Nueva Chicago
Ferro Carril Oeste
21 May 20:05
+192
Nueva Chicago To Win 2.35
Draw 2.78
Ferro Carril Oeste To Win 3.20
Under 1.5 2.06
Over 1.5 1.68
Fenix
San Martin Burzaco
19:30
+110
Fenix To Win 2.35
Draw 2.91
San Martin Burzaco To Win 3.06
Under 1.5 2.27
Over 1.5 1.56
Midland
Acassuso
21:00
+114
Midland To Win 2.07
Draw 3.08
Acassuso To Win 3.46
Under 2.5 1.52
Over 2.5 2.36
Berazategui
Centro Espanol
19:30
+45
Berazategui To Win 1.49
Draw 3.62
Centro Espanol To Win 6.10
Under 2.5 1.59
Over 2.5 2.21
El Porvenir
Central Ballester
19:30
+43
El Porvenir To Win 1.71
Draw 3.22
Central Ballester To Win 4.65
Under 2.5 1.50
Over 2.5 2.41
General Lamadrid
Juventud Unida de San Miguel
19:30
+44
General Lamadrid To Win 1.44
Draw 3.84
Juventud Unida de San Miguel To Win 6.40
Under 2.5 1.67
Over 2.5 2.07
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Atlas
19:30
+43
Justo Jose de Urquiza To Win 1.68
Draw 3.48
Atlas To Win 4.40
Under 2.5 1.74
Over 2.5 1.97
Real Pilar
Argentino de Rosario
19:30
+43
Real Pilar To Win 2.34
Draw 2.95
Argentino de Rosario To Win 2.90
Under 2.5 1.49
Over 2.5 2.44
Lujan
Leandro N. Alem
20 May 19:30
+44
Lujan To Win 1.98
Draw 3.08
Leandro N. Alem To Win 3.55
Under 2.5 1.52
Over 2.5 2.36
Circulo Deportivo
Germinal
19:00
+44
Circulo Deportivo To Win 2.88
Draw 2.94
Germinal To Win 2.36
Under 1.5 2.44
Over 1.5 1.49
Deportivo Santamarina
Villa Mitre
19:00
+43
Deportivo Santamarina To Win 2.61
Draw 2.88
Villa Mitre To Win 2.63
Under 1.5 2.36
Over 1.5 1.52
Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
Sansinena
19:00
+44
Olimpo de Bahia Blanca To Win 1.54
Draw 3.54
Sansinena To Win 5.60
Under 2.5 1.59
Over 2.5 2.21
Argentino Monte Maiz
Juventud Unida Universitario
19:30
+43
Argentino Monte Maiz To Win 1.77
Draw 3.10
Juventud Unida Universitario To Win 4.45
Under 2.5 1.46
Over 2.5 2.52
Crucero del Norte
Juventud Antoniana
19:30
+43
Crucero del Norte To Win 1.74
Draw 3.16
Juventud Antoniana To Win 4.55
Under 2.5 1.47
Over 2.5 2.50
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Independiente Chivilcoy
19:30
+43
Defensores de Pronunciamiento To Win 2.62
Draw 2.89
Independiente Chivilcoy To Win 2.61
Under 1.5 2.39
Over 1.5 1.51
El Linqueno
Gimnasia y Esgrima Concepcion
19:30
+44
El Linqueno To Win 1.48
Draw 3.62
Gimnasia y Esgrima Concepcion To Win 6.30
Under 2.5 1.55
Over 2.5 2.29
San Martin de Mendoza
Atletico Camioneros
19:30
+44
San Martin de Mendoza To Win 2.27
Draw 2.94
Atletico Camioneros To Win 3.02
Under 1.5 2.44
Over 1.5 1.49
Sol de America
Sarmiento Resistencia
19:30
+46
Sol de America To Win 1.37
Draw 3.92
Sarmiento Resistencia To Win 7.90
Under 1.5 2.69
Over 1.5 1.41
Union de Sunchales
San Martin Formosa
19:30
+42
Union de Sunchales To Win 2.64
Draw 2.86
San Martin Formosa To Win 2.61
Under 2.5 1.43
Over 2.5 2.62
9 de Julio Rafaela
Douglas Haig
20:00
+44
9 de Julio Rafaela To Win 2.27
Draw 2.82
Douglas Haig To Win 3.16
Under 1.5 2.19
Over 1.5 1.60
Boca Unidos
Sarmiento LB
20:00
+43
Boca Unidos To Win 2.94
Draw 2.88
Sarmiento LB To Win 2.36
Under 2.5 1.42
Over 2.5 2.65
Cipolletti
Kimberley
20:00
+43
Cipolletti To Win 2.45
Draw 2.75
Kimberley To Win 2.95
Under 1.5 2.10
Over 1.5 1.65
Estudiantes de San Luis
Huracan Las Heras
20:00
+43
Estudiantes de San Luis To Win 2.52
Draw 2.82
Huracan Las Heras To Win 2.78
Under 1.5 2.25
Over 1.5 1.57
Gutierrez
Ciudad de Bolivar
20:00
+43
Gutierrez To Win 2.69
Draw 2.88
Ciudad de Bolivar To Win 2.55
Under 1.5 2.36
Over 1.5 1.52
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Belgrano
20:00
+44
Sportivo Las Parejas To Win 1.94
Draw 3.00
Sportivo Belgrano To Win 3.82
Under 2.5 1.44
Over 2.5 2.59
Los Andes Reserves
Sportivo Italiano Reserves
20 May 19:00
+43
Los Andes Reserves To Win 2.62
Draw 2.88
Sportivo Italiano Reserves To Win 2.62
Under 1.5 2.36
Over 1.5 1.52
Porvenir Talleres
Coronel Aguirre
19:00
+43
Porvenir Talleres To Win 2.77
Draw 3.04
Coronel Aguirre To Win 2.38
Under 2.5 1.56
Over 2.5 2.27