Union de Santa Fe
San Lorenzo
20:00
+283
Union de Santa Fe To Win 2.31
Draw 2.80
San Lorenzo To Win 3.78
Under 1.5 1.96
Over 1.5 1.85
Huracan
Independiente Rivadavia
22:00
+296
Huracan To Win 1.66
Draw 3.52
Independiente Rivadavia To Win 5.95
Under 2.5 1.50
Over 2.5 2.60
Atletico Tucuman
Defensa y Justicia
16 Jun 00:30
+305
Atletico Tucuman To Win 1.90
Draw 3.38
Defensa y Justicia To Win 4.25
Under 2.5 1.59
Over 2.5 2.36
Argentino de Merlo
Deportivo UAI Urquiza
19:00
+107
Argentino de Merlo To Win 2.21
Draw 2.94
Deportivo UAI Urquiza To Win 3.42
Under 1.5 2.25
Over 1.5 1.60
Comunicaciones
Acassuso
19:00
+110
Comunicaciones To Win 2.00
Draw 2.96
Acassuso To Win 4.05
Under 1.5 2.33
Over 1.5 1.56
Deportivo Armenio
Excursionistas
19:00
+111
Deportivo Armenio To Win 2.16
Draw 3.00
Excursionistas To Win 3.46
Under 2.5 1.44
Over 2.5 2.66
Liniers
San Martin Burzaco
19:00
+108
Liniers To Win 2.50
Draw 2.82
San Martin Burzaco To Win 3.02
Under 1.5 2.21
Over 1.5 1.62
Midland
Deportivo Laferrere
19:00
+109
Midland To Win 1.86
Draw 3.10
Deportivo Laferrere To Win 4.40
Under 2.5 1.44
Over 2.5 2.66
Villa Dalmine
Flandria
19:00
+106
Villa Dalmine To Win 2.88
Draw 2.78
Flandria To Win 2.64
Under 1.5 2.06
Over 1.5 1.71
Villa San Carlos
Dock Sud
19:00
+110
Villa San Carlos To Win 2.55
Draw 2.90
Dock Sud To Win 2.86
Under 2.5 1.42
Over 2.5 2.73
Argentino de Merlo
Deportivo UAI Urquiza
16 Jun 19:00
+107
Argentino de Merlo To Win 2.26
Draw 2.92
Deportivo UAI Urquiza To Win 3.34
Under 1.5 2.25
Over 1.5 1.60
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Claypole
19:00
+45
Central Cordoba de Rosario To Win 2.17
Draw 2.97
Claypole To Win 3.24
Under 1.5 2.43
Over 1.5 1.51
El Porvenir
Deportivo Espanol
19:00
+42
El Porvenir To Win 2.64
Draw 2.68
Deportivo Espanol To Win 2.82
Under 2.5 1.42
Over 2.5 2.70
General Lamadrid
Victoriano Arenas
19:00
+43
General Lamadrid To Win 1.61
Draw 3.44
Victoriano Arenas To Win 5.15
Under 2.5 1.59
Over 2.5 2.25
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Deportivo Paraguayo
19:00
+44
Justo Jose de Urquiza To Win 1.48
Draw 3.84
Deportivo Paraguayo To Win 5.85
Under 2.5 1.78
Over 2.5 1.95
Lujan
Atlas
19:00
+44
Lujan To Win 1.61
Draw 3.80
Atlas To Win 4.50
Under 2.5 2.06
Over 2.5 1.70
Sportivo Barracas
Defensores Cambaceres
19:00
+44
Sportivo Barracas To Win 3.08
Draw 2.68
Defensores Cambaceres To Win 2.45
Under 1.5 2.40
Over 1.5 1.52
Yupanqui
Real Pilar
19:00
+43
Yupanqui To Win 2.81
Draw 3.04
Real Pilar To Win 2.36
Under 2.5 1.57
Over 2.5 2.29
Mercedes
Central Ballester
20:00
+44
Mercedes To Win 2.12
Draw 2.92
Central Ballester To Win 3.42
Under 2.5 1.42
Over 2.5 2.70
Berazategui
Argentino de Rosario
16 Jun 19:00
+43
Berazategui To Win 1.72
Draw 3.44
Argentino de Rosario To Win 4.25
Under 2.5 1.72
Over 2.5 2.03
Deportivo Muniz
Leandro N. Alem
16 Jun 19:00
+44
Deportivo Muniz To Win 2.24
Draw 3.04
Leandro N. Alem To Win 3.02
Under 2.5 1.57
Over 2.5 2.29
Puerto Nuevo
Juventud Unida de San Miguel
16 Jun 19:00
+44
Puerto Nuevo To Win 1.77
Draw 3.28
Juventud Unida de San Miguel To Win 4.25
Under 2.5 1.60
Over 2.5 2.23
Villa Mitre
Kimberley
19:00
+45
Villa Mitre To Win 1.34
Draw 4.15
Kimberley To Win 8.40
Under 2.5 1.64
Over 2.5 2.15
Crucero del Norte
Central Norte
19:30
+43
Crucero del Norte To Win 2.45
Draw 2.86
Central Norte To Win 2.86
Under 1.5 2.29
Over 1.5 1.57
Gutierrez
Ferro de General Pico
21:00
+44
Gutierrez To Win 1.53
Draw 3.52
Ferro de General Pico To Win 5.90
Under 2.5 1.48
Over 2.5 2.51
9 de Julio San Juan
Sportivo Del Bono
20:00
+43
9 de Julio San Juan To Win 2.15
Draw 3.20
Sportivo Del Bono To Win 3.05
Under 2.5 1.70
Over 2.5 2.06