|
West Ham United
— Liverpool
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fulham
— Crystal Palace
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United
— Burnley
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newcastle United
— Sheffield United
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers
— Luton Town
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Everton
— Brentford
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aston Villa
— Chelsea
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bournemouth
— Brighton & Hove Albion
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
— Arsenal
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nottingham Forest
— Manchester City
28 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chelsea
— Tottenham Hotspur
02 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Luton Town
— Everton
03 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arsenal
— Bournemouth
04 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brentford
— Fulham
04 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Burnley
— Newcastle United
04 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sheffield United
— Nottingham Forest
04 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City
— Wolverhampton Wanderers
04 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
— Aston Villa
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chelsea
— West Ham United
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liverpool
— Tottenham Hotspur
05 May 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crystal Palace
— Manchester United
06 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City
— Manchester United
25 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
— Coventry City
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bristol City
— Rotherham United
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cardiff City
— Middlesbrough
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huddersfield Town
— Birmingham City
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Millwall
— Plymouth Argyle
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Norwich City
— Swansea City
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday
— West Bromwich Albion
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Southampton
— Stoke City
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Watford
— Sunderland
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hull City
— Ipswich Town
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preston North End
— Leicester City
29 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Coventry City
— Ipswich Town
30 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barnsley
— Northampton Town
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Derby County
— Carlisle United
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Exeter City
— Oxford United
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fleetwood Town
— Burton Albion
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lincoln City
— Portsmouth
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Peterborough United
— Bolton Wanderers
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Port Vale
— Cambridge United
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reading
— Blackpool
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shrewsbury Town
— Leyton Orient
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stevenage
— Cheltenham Town
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wigan Athletic
— Bristol Rovers
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wycombe Wanderers
— Charlton Athletic
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Accrington Stanley
— Tranmere Rovers
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
— Walsall
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barrow
— Mansfield Town
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bradford City
— Newport County
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colchester United
— Crewe Alexandra
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crawley Town
— Grimsby Town
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Forest Green Rovers
— Notts County
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gillingham
— Doncaster Rovers
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons
— Sutton United
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salford City
— Harrogate Town
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Swindon Town
— Morecambe
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wrexham
— Stockport County
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barnet
— Solihull Moors
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bromley
— Altrincham
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Billericay Town
— Margate
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bognor Regis Town
— Folkestone Invicta
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Canvey Island
— Hastings United
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
— Cray Wanderers
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Enfield Town
— Chatham Town
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Haringey Borough
— Lewes
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hashtag United
— Cheshunt
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hornchurch
— Kingstonian
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Horsham
— Concord Rangers
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Whitehawk
— Potters Bar Town
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wingate & Finchley
— Carshalton Athletic
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|