Handball

Cideco
Argentinos Juniors
22:00
+1
Result
Cideco 1.99
Draw 8.50
Argentinos Juniors 2.11
Vicente Lopez
San Fernando
22:00
+13
Vicente Lopez 5.80
Draw 11.50
San Fernando 1.19
Vicente Lopez (+4.5) 1.89
San Fernando (-4.5) 1.81
Under 62.5 1.85
Over 62.5 1.85
AA Quilmes
Villa Ballester
23:45
+14
AA Quilmes 3.82
Draw 8.80
Villa Ballester 1.39
AA Quilmes (+2.5) 1.92
Villa Ballester (-2.5) 1.79
Nuestra Senora de Lujan
Sedalo
23:45
+12
Nuestra Senora de Lujan 2.04
Draw 7.70
Sedalo 2.11
Under 58.5 1.85
Over 58.5 1.85
Velez Sarsfield
SAG Lomas
23:45
+12
Result
Velez Sarsfield 1.47
Draw 8.30
SAG Lomas 3.40
Ward
Manuel Dorrego
23:45
+12
Result
Ward 3.10
Draw 8.20
Manuel Dorrego 1.54
Estudiantes de La Plata
Atletico Lanus
16 Jun 00:15
+13
Estudiantes de La Plata 1.21
Draw 11.25
Atletico Lanus 5.60
Estudiantes de La Plata (-4.5) 1.85
Atletico Lanus (+4.5) 1.85
Under 59.5 1.85
Over 59.5 1.85
Ferro Carril Oeste
River Plate
16 Jun 00:15
+13
Ferro Carril Oeste 1.28
Draw 9.90
River Plate 4.65
Ferro Carril Oeste (-3.5) 1.82
River Plate (+3.5) 1.88
Under 57.5 1.85
Over 57.5 1.85
Atlanta
Muniz
22:00
+1
Result
Atlanta 1.29
Draw 9.80
Muniz 4.60
Comunicaciones
Mun. 3 de Febrero
22:30
+1
Result
Comunicaciones 1.86
Draw 7.50
Mun. 3 de Febrero 2.36
Ferro Carril Oeste B
Sagrado Corazon
22:30
+1
Result
Ferro Carril Oeste B 1.13
Draw 12.25
Sagrado Corazon 7.60
UBA
San Fernando H
23:45
+1
Result
UBA 1.06
Draw 16.00
San Fernando H 11.25
Guarulhos
Ribeirao Preto
20:00
+2
Guarulhos (-11.5) 1.88
Ribeirao Preto (+11.5) 1.82
Under 56.5 1.81
Over 56.5 1.89
Olympiacos Pireas
AEK
16 Jun 17:30
Series Score 2:2
+26
Olympiacos Pireas 1.54
Draw 8.20
AEK 3.02
Olympiacos Pireas (-1.5) 1.81
AEK (+1.5) 1.89
Under 48.5 1.85
Over 48.5 1.85
Academica de Coimbra
Feirense
17:00
+13
Academica de Coimbra 1.48
Draw 8.20
Feirense 3.28
Under 53.5 1.85
Over 53.5 1.85
Alavarium
Sao Paio Oleiros
17:00
+12
Alavarium 1.11
Draw 13.25
Sao Paio Oleiros 7.60
Alavarium (-5.5) 1.81
Sao Paio Oleiros (+5.5) 1.89
Estarreja
Juventude Desportiva Lis
17:00
+13
Estarreja 1.25
Draw 10.25
Juventude Desportiva Lis 4.90
Under 54.5 1.85
Over 54.5 1.85
Lamego
Albicastrense
17:00
+13
Lamego 1.65
Draw 7.70
Albicastrense 2.72
Under 51.5 1.85
Over 51.5 1.85
CCR Alto Moinho
Marienses
19:00
+12
CCR Alto Moinho 2.16
Draw 7.60
Marienses 1.97
Under 52.5 1.85
Over 52.5 1.85
Esfera Andebol Masters
Torrense
19:00
+12
Esfera Andebol Masters 1.01
Draw 19.75
Torrense 15.00
Esfera Andebol Masters (-8.5) 1.85
Torrense (+8.5) 1.85
Gaia B
Penafiel
21:00
+13
Gaia B 1.01
Draw 19.25
Penafiel 14.25
Gaia B (-8.5) 1.85
Penafiel (+8.5) 1.85
Under 61.5 1.81
Over 61.5 1.89
Gondomar Cultural
Aguas Santas B
21:00
+14
Gondomar Cultural 1.25
Draw 9.90
Aguas Santas B 4.95
Under 51.5 1.85
Over 51.5 1.85
Infesta
Lusitanos
21:00
+12
Infesta 2.81
Draw 7.80
Lusitanos 1.61
Infesta (+1.5) 1.81
Lusitanos (-1.5) 1.89
Santana
Sao Mamede
21:00
+13
Santana 3.45
Draw 8.40
Sao Mamede 1.44
Santana (+2.5) 1.81
Sao Mamede (-2.5) 1.89
Under 54.5 1.85
Over 54.5 1.85
Monte B
Baltar
15:00
+1
Result
Monte B 10.75
Draw 15.75
Baltar 1.05
Felix Marinha
Sao Bernardo
19:00
+1
Result
Felix Marinha 2.97
Draw 7.30
Sao Bernardo 1.59
Men. Winner.  27 Jul 08:00
Name Price
France 2.60
Denmark 2.80
Sweden 7.00
Croatia 10.00
Spain 11.00
Egypt 18.00
Name Price
Norway 18.00
Germany 31.00
Hungary 76.00
Slovenia 101.00
Argentina 201.00
Japan 251.00
Women. Winner.  25 Jul 08:00
Name Price
France 1.80
Norway 2.75
Denmark 7.00
Netherlands 13.00
Sweden 13.00
Germany 21.00
Name Price
Brazil 76.00
Hungary 76.00
Spain 76.00
Slovenia 101.00
Angola 201.00
Korea Republic 201.00