Handball

Cideco
Argentinos Juniors
22:00
+1
Result
Cideco 1.99
Draw 8.50
Argentinos Juniors 2.11
Vicente Lopez
San Fernando
22:00
+13
Vicente Lopez 5.80
Draw 11.50
San Fernando 1.19
Vicente Lopez (+4.5) 1.89
San Fernando (-4.5) 1.81
Under 62.5 1.89
Over 62.5 1.81
AA Quilmes
Villa Ballester
23:45
+14
AA Quilmes 3.64
Draw 8.60
Villa Ballester 1.42
AA Quilmes (+2.5) 1.86
Villa Ballester (-2.5) 1.84
Nuestra Senora de Lujan
Sedalo
23:45
+12
Nuestra Senora de Lujan 2.04
Draw 7.70
Sedalo 2.11
Under 58.5 1.85
Over 58.5 1.85
Velez Sarsfield
SAG Lomas
23:45
+12
Result
Velez Sarsfield 1.47
Draw 8.30
SAG Lomas 3.40
Ward
Manuel Dorrego
23:45
+14
Ward 3.56
Draw 8.70
Manuel Dorrego 1.43
Ward (+2.5) 1.85
Manuel Dorrego (-2.5) 1.85
Estudiantes de La Plata
Atletico Lanus
16 Jun 00:15
+13
Estudiantes de La Plata 1.21
Draw 11.25
Atletico Lanus 5.60
Estudiantes de La Plata (-4.5) 1.85
Atletico Lanus (+4.5) 1.85
Under 59.5 1.85
Over 59.5 1.85
Ferro Carril Oeste
River Plate
16 Jun 00:15
+13
Ferro Carril Oeste 1.28
Draw 9.90
River Plate 4.65
Ferro Carril Oeste (-3.5) 1.82
River Plate (+3.5) 1.88
Under 57.5 1.85
Over 57.5 1.85
Cid Moreno
Boca Juniors
17 Jun 22:00
+1
Result
Cid Moreno 1.85
Draw 8.50
Boca Juniors 2.29
Juventud Unida
San Fernando B
17 Jun 22:00
+1
Result
Juventud Unida 1.54
Draw 8.60
San Fernando B 3.04
Comunicaciones
AFALP
17 Jun 22:30
+1
Result
Comunicaciones 2.18
Draw 7.70
AFALP 1.98
Ferro Carril Oeste B
Bartolome Mitre
17 Jun 22:30
+1
Result
Ferro Carril Oeste B 1.61
Draw 8.60
Bartolome Mitre 2.80
Estudiantes de La Plata
Bartolome Mitre
22:30
+14
Result
Estudiantes de La Plata 1.48
Draw 8.60
Bartolome Mitre 3.30
Estudiantes De La Plata B
Municipalidad San Miguel
20:45
+11
Result
Estudiantes De La Plata B 2.02
Draw 7.70
Municipalidad San Miguel 2.13
Atlanta
Muniz
22:00
+14
Atlanta 1.29
Draw 10.25
Muniz 4.50
Atlanta (-3.5) 1.80
Muniz (+3.5) 1.90
Under 56.5 1.89
Over 56.5 1.81
Comunicaciones
Mun. 3 de Febrero
22:30
+12
Comunicaciones 1.86
Draw 7.80
Mun. 3 de Febrero 2.33
Under 51.5 1.81
Over 51.5 1.89
Ferro Carril Oeste B
Sagrado Corazon
22:30
+13
Ferro Carril Oeste B 1.10
Draw 14.25
Sagrado Corazon 8.40
Under 56.5 1.85
Over 56.5 1.85
UBA
San Fernando H
23:45
+13
UBA 1.04
Draw 17.75
San Fernando H 12.25
UBA (-7.5) 1.86
San Fernando H (+7.5) 1.84
Under 52.5 1.85
Over 52.5 1.85
Pinheiros
Praia MG
16 Jun 19:00
+1
Result
Pinheiros 1.38
Draw 8.90
Praia MG 3.76
Guarulhos
Ribeirao Preto
20:00
+2
Guarulhos (-11.5) 1.92
Ribeirao Preto (+11.5) 1.79
Under 56.5 1.81
Over 56.5 1.89
Olympiacos Pireas
AEK
16 Jun 17:30
Series Score 2:2
+26
Olympiacos Pireas 1.54
Draw 8.20
AEK 3.02
Olympiacos Pireas (-1.5) 1.81
AEK (+1.5) 1.89
Under 48.5 1.85
Over 48.5 1.85
CCR Alto Moinho
Marienses
19:00
+12
CCR Alto Moinho 2.16
Draw 7.60
Marienses 1.97
Under 52.5 1.85
Over 52.5 1.85
Esfera Andebol Masters
Torrense
19:00
+12
Esfera Andebol Masters 1.01
Draw 19.75
Torrense 15.00
Esfera Andebol Masters (-8.5) 1.85
Torrense (+8.5) 1.85
Gaia B
Penafiel
21:00
+13
Gaia B 1.01
Draw 19.25
Penafiel 14.25
Gaia B (-8.5) 1.85
Penafiel (+8.5) 1.85
Under 61.5 1.81
Over 61.5 1.89
Gondomar Cultural
Aguas Santas B
21:00
+14
Gondomar Cultural 1.25
Draw 9.90
Aguas Santas B 4.95
Under 51.5 1.85
Over 51.5 1.85
Infesta
Lusitanos
21:00
+12
Infesta 2.81
Draw 7.80
Lusitanos 1.61
Infesta (+1.5) 1.81
Lusitanos (-1.5) 1.89
Santana
Sao Mamede
21:00
+13
Santana 3.45
Draw 8.40
Sao Mamede 1.44
Santana (+2.5) 1.81
Sao Mamede (-2.5) 1.89
Under 54.5 1.85
Over 54.5 1.85
Batalha
AA Almeirim
18:00
+14
Result
Batalha 1.38
Draw 9.00
AA Almeirim 3.74
Cacem
Belenenses B
18:00
+14
Result
Cacem 1.34
Draw 9.40
Belenenses B 4.00
Cale
Ilhavo
18:00
+13
Cale 8.10
Draw 14.25
Ilhavo 1.10
Cale (+6.5) 1.81
Ilhavo (-6.5) 1.89
Under 54.5 1.85
Over 54.5 1.85
NDA Pombar
Portalegre
18:30
+13
NDA Pombar 1.44
Draw 8.60
Portalegre 3.40
NDA Pombar (-2.5) 1.89
Portalegre (+2.5) 1.81
Under 53.5 1.85
Over 53.5 1.85
Almocageme
Loures
20:30
+1
Result
Almocageme 9.10
Draw 13.00
Loures 1.09
Desportivo de Portugal
Lusitanos
19:00
+12
Desportivo de Portugal 2.12
Draw 7.50
Lusitanos 2.01
Under 49.5 1.85
Over 49.5 1.85
Felix Marinha
Sao Bernardo
19:00
+1
Result
Felix Marinha 2.81
Draw 7.80
Sao Bernardo 1.61
Men. Winner.  27 Jul 08:00
Name Price
France 2.60
Denmark 2.80
Sweden 7.00
Croatia 10.00
Spain 11.00
Egypt 18.00
Name Price
Norway 18.00
Germany 31.00
Hungary 76.00
Slovenia 101.00
Argentina 201.00
Japan 251.00
Women. Winner.  25 Jul 08:00
Name Price
France 1.80
Norway 2.75
Denmark 7.00
Netherlands 13.00
Sweden 13.00
Germany 21.00
Name Price
Brazil 76.00
Hungary 76.00
Spain 76.00
Slovenia 101.00
Angola 201.00
Korea Republic 201.00