Volleyball
|
Ziraat Bankasi
— Jastrzebski Wegiel
20 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18594852,"marathonEventId":16853583,"teamNames":["Ziraat Bankasi","Jastrzebski Wegiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lube
— Trentino
21 Mar 19:30
|
1st Leg 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18594853,"marathonEventId":16853584,"teamNames":["Lube","Trentino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Monza
18:00
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18594857,"marathonEventId":16853587,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Monza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eczacibasi
— Conegliano
20 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18594856,"marathonEventId":16853588,"teamNames":["Eczacibasi","Conegliano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow
— Luneburg
17:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18571010,"marathonEventId":16830261,"teamNames":["Resovia Rzeszow","Luneburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chieri
— NUC Neuchatel
20 Mar 19:45
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18571080,"marathonEventId":16830331,"teamNames":["Chieri","NUC Neuchatel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tirana
— Partizani
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680910,"marathonEventId":16937148,"teamNames":["Tirana","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tirana
— Partizani
20 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680937,"marathonEventId":16937175,"teamNames":["Tirana","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hypo Tirol
— Aich / Dob
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18645770,"marathonEventId":16903157,"teamNames":["Hypo Tirol","Aich / Dob"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hartberg
— Waldviertel
20 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18645773,"marathonEventId":16903158,"teamNames":["Hartberg","Waldviertel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Amstetten
— Graz
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18645733,"marathonEventId":16903120,"teamNames":["Amstetten","Graz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Graz
— Linz Steg
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18562255,"marathonEventId":16821697,"teamNames":["Graz","Linz Steg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Neftchi
— Azerreyl
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663595,"marathonEventId":16920505,"teamNames":["Neftchi","Azerreyl"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oudegem
— Noorderkempen
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18664714,"marathonEventId":16921612,"teamNames":["Oudegem","Noorderkempen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cienfuegos
— La Habana
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682443,"marathonEventId":16938609,"teamNames":["Cienfuegos","La Habana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cienfuegos
— La Habana
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672164,"marathonEventId":16928760,"teamNames":["Cienfuegos","La Habana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Las Tunas
— Granma
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672163,"marathonEventId":16928762,"teamNames":["Las Tunas","Granma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Camaguey
— Pinar del Rio
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672165,"marathonEventId":16928761,"teamNames":["Camaguey","Pinar del Rio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lvi Praha
— Brno
20 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18628069,"marathonEventId":16885972,"teamNames":["Lvi Praha","Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Liberec
— Kralovo Pole Brno
17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18625404,"marathonEventId":16883352,"teamNames":["Liberec","Kralovo Pole Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Olymp Praha
— Ostrava
17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18625402,"marathonEventId":16883349,"teamNames":["Olymp Praha","Ostrava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Prostejov
— Olomouc
17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18625408,"marathonEventId":16883347,"teamNames":["Prostejov","Olomouc"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brno
— Prerov
18:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18625403,"marathonEventId":16883351,"teamNames":["Brno","Prerov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
El Shams
— Al Sayd
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672169,"marathonEventId":16928764,"teamNames":["El Shams","Al Sayd"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
El Terasanah
— El Daklyeh
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672166,"marathonEventId":16928765,"teamNames":["El Terasanah","El Daklyeh"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Heluobels
— Delfi
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672167,"marathonEventId":16928766,"teamNames":["Heluobels","Delfi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Misr Petroleum
— El Qanah
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672168,"marathonEventId":16928763,"teamNames":["Misr Petroleum","El Qanah"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Parnu
— Famila / Voru VK
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18664772,"marathonEventId":16921669,"teamNames":["Parnu","Famila / Voru VK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rae
— Tartu Ulikool
16:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18671622,"marathonEventId":16928263,"teamNames":["Rae","Tartu Ulikool"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TTU
— Audentese
17:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685183,"marathonEventId":16941146,"teamNames":["TTU","Audentese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Turun Toverit
— Hurrikaani
16:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18623213,"marathonEventId":16881209,"teamNames":["Turun Toverit","Hurrikaani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
OrPo
— Vampula
16:30
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18623077,"marathonEventId":16881083,"teamNames":["OrPo","Vampula"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Duren
— Friedrichshafen
18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18633849,"marathonEventId":16891604,"teamNames":["Duren","Friedrichshafen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Karlsruhe
— Berlin
20 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18633857,"marathonEventId":16891610,"teamNames":["Karlsruhe","Berlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Giesen
— Bitterfeld-Wolfen
22 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18633855,"marathonEventId":16891600,"teamNames":["Giesen","Bitterfeld-Wolfen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Aysultan
— Kaysar
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663973,"marathonEventId":16920880,"teamNames":["Aysultan","Kaysar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Berel VKO SDYUSHOR
— Turan Turkestan
13:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673717,"marathonEventId":16930286,"teamNames":["Berel VKO SDYUSHOR","Turan Turkestan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zhetysu
— Kuanysh
11:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673716,"marathonEventId":16930285,"teamNames":["Zhetysu","Kuanysh"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kaunas-VDU
— Vilnius University
17:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663996,"marathonEventId":16920903,"teamNames":["Kaunas-VDU","Vilnius University"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Norwid Czestochowa
— Barkom
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17407735,"marathonEventId":15717460,"teamNames":["Norwid Czestochowa","Barkom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gwardia Wroclaw
— MKS Bedzin
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18664031,"marathonEventId":16920938,"teamNames":["Gwardia Wroclaw","MKS Bedzin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Al-Ahli Doha
— Al-Shamal
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143629,"marathonEventId":16414311,"teamNames":["Al-Ahli Doha","Al-Shamal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo-LO
— Fakel
21 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675003,"marathonEventId":16931504,"teamNames":["Dynamo-LO","Fakel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gazprom-Yugra
— Zenit St Petersburg
21 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675004,"marathonEventId":16931505,"teamNames":["Gazprom-Yugra","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NOVA
— Kuzbass Kemerovo
21 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675001,"marathonEventId":16931503,"teamNames":["NOVA","Kuzbass Kemerovo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Yenisei
— Shakhtyor Soligorsk
21 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675002,"marathonEventId":16931502,"teamNames":["Yenisei","Shakhtyor Soligorsk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo-Metar
— Minchanka
20 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18562211,"marathonEventId":16821653,"teamNames":["Dynamo-Metar","Minchanka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atom Kursk
— Tulitza
20 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18562214,"marathonEventId":16821651,"teamNames":["Atom Kursk","Tulitza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Leningradka
— Dynamo Krasnodar
20 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632747,"marathonEventId":16890503,"teamNames":["Leningradka","Dynamo Krasnodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Proton
— Zarechie-Odintsovo
20 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18666856,"marathonEventId":16923661,"teamNames":["Proton","Zarechie-Odintsovo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo Kazan
— Yenisei
20 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675024,"marathonEventId":16931525,"teamNames":["Dynamo Kazan","Yenisei"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— Uralochka-NTMK
20 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632748,"marathonEventId":16890504,"teamNames":["Dynamo Moscow","Uralochka-NTMK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
— Sparta
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18666855,"marathonEventId":16923662,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Kaliningrad","Sparta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Komarno
— Mirad Presov
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18671623,"marathonEventId":16928264,"teamNames":["Komarno","Mirad Presov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
VKP Bratislava
— Spartak Myjava
20 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18671626,"marathonEventId":16928266,"teamNames":["VKP Bratislava","Spartak Myjava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hylte / Halmstad
— Malmo
18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18604825,"marathonEventId":16863304,"teamNames":["Hylte / Halmstad","Malmo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Floby
— Uppsala
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18604823,"marathonEventId":16863299,"teamNames":["Floby","Uppsala"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lund
— Sollentuna
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18604824,"marathonEventId":16863302,"teamNames":["Lund","Sollentuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Habo
— Vingaker
21 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18604822,"marathonEventId":16863305,"teamNames":["Habo","Vingaker"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lund
— Linkoping
18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632719,"marathonEventId":16890470,"teamNames":["Lund","Linkoping"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Engelholm
— Gislaved
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632716,"marathonEventId":16890473,"teamNames":["Engelholm","Gislaved"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hylte / Halmstad
— Goteborg
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632713,"marathonEventId":16890472,"teamNames":["Hylte / Halmstad","Goteborg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Orebro
— Sollentuna
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18632712,"marathonEventId":16890475,"teamNames":["Orebro","Sollentuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Erzin Yesilkent Spor
— Niksar Belediyesi
20 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681251,"marathonEventId":16937476,"teamNames":["Erzin Yesilkent Spor","Niksar Belediyesi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Altekma
— Milas Belediyesi
20 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681252,"marathonEventId":16937477,"teamNames":["Altekma","Milas Belediyesi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nilufer
— Besiktas
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598904,"marathonEventId":16857532,"teamNames":["Nilufer","Besiktas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|