Volleyball

Mladost Zagreb
Bekescsabai RSE
15:00
+65
Mladost Zagreb 1.45
Bekescsabai RSE 2.47
Mladost Zagreb (-7.5) 1.87
Bekescsabai RSE (+7.5) 1.83
Under 179.5 1.82
Over 179.5 1.88
Branik Maribor
Calcit Kamnik
18:30
+64
Branik Maribor 3.75
Calcit Kamnik 1.21
Branik Maribor (+13.5) 1.83
Calcit Kamnik (-13.5) 1.87
Under 172.5 1.84
Over 172.5 1.86
Casalmaggiore
Conegliano
19:30
+96
Casalmaggiore 6.85
Conegliano 1.07
Casalmaggiore (+15.5) 1.79
Conegliano (-15.5) 1.92
Under 157.5 1.85
Over 157.5 1.85
Bergamo
Pinerolo
20:00
+100
Bergamo 2.19
Pinerolo 1.62
Bergamo (+3.5) 1.86
Pinerolo (-3.5) 1.84
Under 182.5 1.85
Over 182.5 1.85
Monza
VolleyGroup Roma
03 Mar 11:00
+84
Monza (-20.5) 1.81
VolleyGroup Roma (+20.5) 1.89
Under 131.5 1.87
Over 131.5 1.83
Chieri
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
03 Mar 14:00
+100
Chieri 2.72
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 1.40
Chieri (+7.5) 1.87
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (-7.5) 1.83
Under 180.5 1.85
Over 180.5 1.85
Bisonte Florence
Novara
03 Mar 16:00
+98
Bisonte Florence 4.25
Novara 1.18
Bisonte Florence (+12.5) 1.78
Novara (-12.5) 1.93
Under 175.5 1.85
Over 175.5 1.85
Vallefoglia
Trentino
03 Mar 16:00
+98
Vallefoglia 1.09
Trentino 6.10
Vallefoglia (-14.5) 1.85
Trentino (+14.5) 1.85
Under 167.5 1.85
Over 167.5 1.85
Cuneo
Busto Arsizio
03 Mar 18:30
+100
Cuneo 1.90
Busto Arsizio 1.80
Cuneo (+0.5) 1.87
Busto Arsizio (-0.5) 1.83
Under 182.5 1.85
Over 182.5 1.85
Hartberg
Sokol Wien
17:00
Series Score 1:0
+83
Hartberg 1.03
Sokol Wien 8.20
Hartberg (-17.5) 1.83
Sokol Wien (+17.5) 1.87
Under 139.5 1.85
Over 139.5 1.85
Aich / Dob
Graz
18:00
Series Score 1:0
+83
Aich/Dob 1.05
Graz 7.10
Aich/Dob (-16.5) 1.84
Graz (+16.5) 1.86
Under 144.5 1.85
Over 144.5 1.85
Waldviertel
Ried
18:00
Series Score 0:1
+86
Waldviertel 1.22
Ried 3.64
Waldviertel (-9.5) 1.86
Ried (+9.5) 1.84
Under 180.5 1.87
Over 180.5 1.83
Hypo Tirol
Amstetten
18:30
+70
Hypo Tirol (-23.5) 1.94
Amstetten (+23.5) 1.77
Under 129.5 1.81
Over 129.5 1.89
Bisamberg
ASKO Linz-Steg
13:30
+65
Bisamberg 2.23
ASKO Linz-Steg 1.55
Bisamberg (+4.5) 1.85
ASKO Linz-Steg (-4.5) 1.85
Under 183.5 1.86
Over 183.5 1.84
Klagenfurt
St. Polten
03 Mar 14:30
+64
Klagenfurt 1.28
St. Polten 3.20
Klagenfurt (-11.5) 1.90
St. Polten (+11.5) 1.80
Under 175.5 1.85
Over 175.5 1.85
HIB Liebenau 5
Beachelords Kindberg
11:00
+64
HIB Liebenau 5 1.21
Beachelords Kindberg 3.74
HIB Liebenau 5 (-10.5) 1.83
Beachelords Kindberg (+10.5) 1.85
Under 178.5 1.83
Over 178.5 1.85
VSC Graz
UVC Bruck
13:00
+64
VSC Graz 3.26
UVC Bruck 1.27
VSC Graz (+8.5) 1.85
UVC Bruck (-8.5) 1.83
Under 181.5 1.86
Over 181.5 1.82
Holding Graz 2
Waldviertel
11:30
+65
Holding Graz 2 2.67
Waldviertel 1.38
Holding Graz 2 (+8.5) 1.82
Waldviertel (-8.5) 1.86
Under 178.5 1.84
Over 178.5 1.84
BATE-BGUFK
Legion
13:00
To Win Match
BATE-BGUFK 2.12
Legion 1.60
Marko
Zapadnyi Bug
14:00
To Win Match
Marko 1.28
Zapadnyi Bug 3.20
Stroitel Minsk
Shakhtaspetsstroy
15:00
To Win Match
Stroitel Minsk 1.57
Shakhtaspetsstroy 2.17
Energiya
Kommunalnik Mogilev
16:30
To Win Match
Energiya 1.06
Kommunalnik Mogilev 6.45
Haasrode Leuven
Menen
19:30
+88
Haasrode Leuven 1.50
Menen 2.35
Haasrode Leuven (-5.5) 1.85
Menen (+5.5) 1.85
Under 182.5 1.85
Over 182.5 1.85
Lindemans Aalst
Knack Roeselare
19:30
+88
Lindemans Aalst 2.88
Knack Roeselare 1.34
Lindemans Aalst (+8.5) 1.85
Knack Roeselare (-8.5) 1.85
Under 179.5 1.87
Over 179.5 1.83
Maaseik
Waremme
19:30
+86
Maaseik 1.22
Waremme 3.64
Maaseik (-11.5) 1.85
Waremme (+11.5) 1.85
Under 176.5 1.83
Over 176.5 1.87
Achel
Gent
19:30
+88
Achel 1.51
Gent 2.32
Achel (-5.5) 1.87
Gent (+5.5) 1.83
Under 182.5 1.85
Over 182.5 1.85
Bevo Roeselare
Asterix Avo
19:30
+65
Bevo Roeselare 2.31
Asterix Avo 1.50
Bevo Roeselare (+6.5) 1.84
Asterix Avo (-6.5) 1.84
Under 177.5 1.83
Over 177.5 1.85
Dauphines Charleroi
Gent
19:30
+65
Dauphines Charleroi 1.41
Gent 2.57
Dauphines Charleroi (-7.5) 1.82
Gent (+7.5) 1.86
Under 178.5 1.85
Over 178.5 1.83
Noorderkempen
Tchalou
19:30
+65
Noorderkempen 2.57
Tchalou 1.41
Noorderkempen (+7.5) 1.86
Tchalou (-7.5) 1.82
Under 178.5 1.85
Over 178.5 1.83
Oudegem
Haasrode Leuven
03 Mar 15:30
+56
Oudegem (-22.5) 1.86
Haasrode Leuven (+22.5) 1.82
Under 132.5 1.83
Over 132.5 1.85
Inova
Sloboda
12:00
+65
Inova 1.74
Sloboda 1.92
Inova (-1.5) 1.84
Sloboda (+1.5) 1.84
Under 178.5 1.83
Over 178.5 1.85
Centar Ort
Gacko
15:00
To Win Match
Centar Ort 10.00
UOK Banja Luka
Kula Gradacac
15:00
+64
UOK Banja Luka 3.42
Kula Gradacac 1.24
UOK Banja Luka (+12.5) 1.84
Kula Gradacac (-12.5) 1.84
Under 173.5 1.83
Over 173.5 1.85
America-MG
Minas
19:00
+83
America-MG 7.40
Minas 1.05
America-MG (+15.5) 1.88
Minas (-15.5) 1.82
Under 144.5 1.85
Over 144.5 1.85
APAN Blumenau
Araguari
22:30
+88
APAN Blumenau 3.05
Araguari 1.32
APAN Blumenau (+8.5) 1.89
Araguari (-8.5) 1.81
Under 179.5 1.86
Over 179.5 1.84
Sesc-RJ
Praia Clube Uberlandia
21:30
+88
Sesc-RJ 1.84
Praia Clube Uberlandia 1.84
Sesc-RJ (-0.5) 1.88
Praia Clube Uberlandia (+0.5) 1.83
Under 181.5 1.86
Over 181.5 1.84
Minas
Fluminense
03 Mar 00:00
+86
Minas 1.24
Fluminense 3.55
Minas (-10.5) 1.81
Fluminense (+10.5) 1.89
Under 177.5 1.84
Over 177.5 1.86
CSKA Sofia
Beroe
17:00
+64
CSKA Sofia 1.17
Beroe 4.20
CSKA Sofia (-12.5) 1.90
Beroe (+12.5) 1.80
Under 175.5 1.85
Over 175.5 1.85
Cherno More
Pirin Razlog
03 Mar 16:00
+65
Cherno More 1.94
Pirin Razlog 1.73
Cherno More (+1.5) 1.85
Pirin Razlog (-1.5) 1.85
Under 180.5 1.84
Over 180.5 1.86
Izgrev
Arda
15:00
To Win Match
Izgrev 1.23
Arda 3.50
Sofia University
Botev Ihtiman
16:00
To Win Match
Sofia University 1.23
Botev Ihtiman 3.50
Rodopa Smolyan
Minyor
15:00
To Win Match
Rodopa Smolyan 3.50
Minyor 1.23
Slavia
Etropole
15:00
To Win Match
Slavia 3.50
Etropole 1.23
Zvezdetz
Chernomorets Byala
15:00
To Win Match
Zvezdetz 1.64
Chernomorets Byala 2.04
Slaviya-SU Sofia
DKS Spartak Varna
15:00
To Win Match
Slaviya-SU Sofia 1.03
DKS Spartak Varna 8.40
Levski
Hektor
16:30
To Win Match
Levski 1.02
Hektor 8.40
Maritza 2022
CSKA Sofia
03 Mar 10:30
To Win Match
Maritza 2022 5.05
CSKA Sofia 1.11
Maritza
Deya Burgas
03 Mar 13:30
To Win Match
Deya Burgas 10.25
Taiwan Power Company
Conti
08:00
+61
Taiwan Power Company 1.05
Conti 7.30
Taiwan Power Company (-18.5) 1.82
Conti (+18.5) 1.86
Under 144.5 1.84
Over 144.5 1.84
Changhua SDTV
Mizuno
10:00
+64
Changhua SDTV 3.04
Mizuno 1.31
Changhua SDTV (+10.5) 1.85
Mizuno (-10.5) 1.83
Under 175.5 1.82
Over 175.5 1.86
Benatky nad Jizerou
Odolena Voda
16:00
+87
Benatky nad Jizerou 1.30
Odolena Voda 3.14
Benatky nad Jizerou (-9.5) 1.86
Odolena Voda (+9.5) 1.84
Under 179.5 1.84
Over 179.5 1.86
Beskydy
Lvi Praha
16:00
+86
Beskydy 3.48
Lvi Praha 1.25
Beskydy (+10.5) 1.84
Lvi Praha (-10.5) 1.86
Under 178.5 1.83
Over 178.5 1.87
Ceske Budejovice
Liberec
16:00
+88
Ceske Budejovice 1.56
Liberec 2.24
Ceske Budejovice (-4.5) 1.85
Liberec (+4.5) 1.85
Under 182.5 1.88
Over 182.5 1.82
Karlovarsko
Usti nad Labem
16:00
+86
Karlovarsko 1.16
Usti nad Labem 4.45
Karlovarsko (-12.5) 1.88
Usti nad Labem (+12.5) 1.82
Under 175.5 1.83
Over 175.5 1.87
Kladno
Pribram
16:00
+86
Kladno 1.10
Pribram 5.60
Kladno (-13.5) 1.80
Pribram (+13.5) 1.90
Under 170.5 1.85
Over 170.5 1.85
Zlin
Ostrava
16:00
+88
Zlin 1.50
Ostrava 2.38
Zlin (-5.5) 1.82
Ostrava (+5.5) 1.88
Under 181.5 1.86
Over 181.5 1.84
Olomouc
Sternberk
15:00
+64
Olomouc 1.18
Sternberk 3.98
Olomouc (-12.5) 1.87
Sternberk (+12.5) 1.81
Under 174.5 1.86
Over 174.5 1.82
Liberec
Frydek-Mistek
16:00
+50
Liberec (-23.5) 1.81
Frydek-Mistek (+23.5) 1.87
Under 128.5 1.80
Over 128.5 1.88
Olymp Praha
Ostrava
16:00
+64
Olymp Praha 1.29
Ostrava 3.14
Olymp Praha (-9.5) 1.86
Ostrava (+9.5) 1.82
Under 179.5 1.84
Over 179.5 1.84
Prostejov
Prerov
16:00
+55
Prostejov (-20.5) 1.84
Prerov (+20.5) 1.84
Under 132.5 1.84
Over 132.5 1.84
Hradec Kralove
Bizuterie
09:00
+64
Hradec Kralove 3.02
Bizuterie 1.30
Hradec Kralove (+10.5) 1.84
Bizuterie (-10.5) 1.84
Under 175.5 1.86
Over 175.5 1.82
Stresovice
Madeta Ceske Budejovice
09:00
To Win Match
Stresovice 2.18
Madeta Ceske Budejovice 1.56
Lvi Praha
Dobrichovice
10:00
To Win Match
Lvi Praha 3.56
Dobrichovice 1.22
NVC CVS
Plzen
09:00
To Win Match
NVC CVS 1.39
Plzen 2.64
Prostejov B
Rudolfov
10:00
To Win Match
Prostejov B 1.39
Rudolfov 2.68
Load more