Basketball

Dallas Mavericks
Boston Celtics
18 Jun 01:30
Series Score 1:3
+133
Dallas Mavericks 3.32
Boston Celtics 1.35
Under 209.5 1.90
Over 209.5 1.90
Connecticut Sun
Dallas Wings
18:00
+127
Connecticut Sun 1.35
Dallas Wings 3.22
Connecticut Sun (-6.5) 1.90
Dallas Wings (+6.5) 1.90
Under 158.5 1.84
Over 158.5 1.95
New York Liberty
Las Vegas Aces
20:00
+122
New York Liberty 2.13
Las Vegas Aces 1.72
Under 171.5 1.97
Over 171.5 1.83
San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors
15:30
Series Score 1:2
+108
San Lorenzo 2.27
Boca Juniors 1.59
Under 150.5 1.85
Over 150.5 1.88
Penarol
Quimsa
16 Jun 01:00
Series Score 1:2
+109
Penarol 2.57
Quimsa 1.47
Penarol (+4.5) 1.88
Quimsa (-4.5) 1.86
Regatas
Instituto de Cordoba
17 Jun 00:30
+105
Regatas 1.77
Instituto de Cordoba 1.99
Regatas (-1.5) 1.89
Instituto de Cordoba (+1.5) 1.85
Under 155.5 1.88
Over 155.5 1.86
Racing Chivilcoy
Atenas
16 Jun 01:00
Series Score 1:1
+28
Racing Chivilcoy 1.29
Atenas 3.32
Racing Chivilcoy (-7.5) 1.85
Atenas (+7.5) 1.85
Under 153.5 1.84
Over 153.5 1.86
El Talar
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Santa Fe
16 Jun 00:30
Series Score 1:0
+30
El Talar 1.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Santa Fe 5.30
El Talar (-12.5) 1.86
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Santa Fe (+12.5) 1.84
Under 142.5 1.85
Over 142.5 1.85
Regatas de San Nicolas
Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico
16 Jun 01:00
Series Score 1:0
+26
Regatas de San Nicolas 1.05
Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico 7.70
Under 157.5 1.85
Over 157.5 1.85
Shepparton Gators
Western Port Steelers
10:00
+30
Shepparton Gators 1.21
Western Port Steelers 4.00
Shepparton Gators (-9.5) 1.85
Western Port Steelers (+9.5) 1.85
Under 174.5 1.85
Over 174.5 1.85
Keysborough Cougars
Hume City Broncos
11:00
+29
Keysborough Cougars 1.46
Hume City Broncos 2.55
Keysborough Cougars (-4.5) 1.85
Hume City Broncos (+4.5) 1.85
Under 185.5 1.85
Over 185.5 1.85
Pakenham Warriors
Bellarine Storm
11:00
+27
Match Winner Including All OT
Pakenham Warriors 1.81
Bellarine Storm 1.90
Sunbury Jets
Camberwell Dragons
11:00
+30
Sunbury Jets 1.34
Camberwell Dragons 3.02
Sunbury Jets (-6.5) 1.85
Camberwell Dragons (+6.5) 1.85
Under 174.5 1.85
Over 174.5 1.85
Wyndham
Blackburn Vikings
11:30
+28
Wyndham 1.01
Blackburn Vikings 11.25
Wyndham (-21.5) 1.84
Blackburn Vikings (+21.5) 1.86
Under 189.5 1.90
Over 189.5 1.79
Forestville Eagles
Southern Tigers
11:30
+93
Forestville Eagles 1.04
Southern Tigers 8.10
Forestville Eagles (-16.5) 1.83
Southern Tigers (+16.5) 1.87
Under 175.5 1.89
Over 175.5 1.81
Central Districts Lions
West Adelaide Bearcats
11:45
+88
Central Districts Lions 3.38
West Adelaide Bearcats 1.28
Central Districts Lions (+8.5) 1.82
West Adelaide Bearcats (-8.5) 1.88
Under 195.5 1.85
Over 195.5 1.85
Eastern Mavericks
Woodville Warriors
11:45
+85
Eastern Mavericks 2.27
Woodville Warriors 1.57
Under 169.5 1.84
Over 169.5 1.86
North Adelaide Rockets
South Adelaide Panthers
11:45
+91
North Adelaide Rockets 5.80
South Adelaide Panthers 1.10
North Adelaide Rockets (+13.5) 1.85
South Adelaide Panthers (-13.5) 1.85
Sturt Sabres
Norwood Flames
11:45
+92
Match Winner Including All OT
Sturt Sabres 1.22
Norwood Flames 3.88
Sydney Comets
Illawarra Hawks II
08:30
+90
Sydney Comets 1.16
Illawarra Hawks II 4.55
Sydney Comets (-11.5) 1.88
Illawarra Hawks II (+11.5) 1.82
Under 170.5 1.83
Over 170.5 1.87
Norths Bears
Central Coast Crusaders
09:00
+88
Norths Bears 1.18
Central Coast Crusaders 4.25
Under 168.5 1.90
Over 168.5 1.79
Bankstown Bruins
Maitland Mustangs
10:00
+92
Bankstown Bruins 6.70
Maitland Mustangs 1.07
Under 170.5 1.90
Over 170.5 1.80
Albury Wodonga Bandits
Newcastle Falcons
10:30
+92
Albury Wodonga Bandits 1.31
Newcastle Falcons 3.20
Albury Wodonga Bandits (-7.5) 1.85
Newcastle Falcons (+7.5) 1.85
Under 165.5 1.83
Over 165.5 1.87
Canberra Gunners
Inner West Bulls
10:30
+88
Canberra Gunners 1.26
Inner West Bulls 3.54
Canberra Gunners (-8.5) 1.87
Inner West Bulls (+8.5) 1.83
Hills Hornets
Sutherland Sharks
10:30
+94
Hills Hornets 1.41
Sutherland Sharks 2.72
Hills Hornets (-4.5) 1.83
Sutherland Sharks (+4.5) 1.87
Penrith Panthers
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
10:30
+90
Penrith Panthers 6.75
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 1.07
Under 174.5 1.86
Over 174.5 1.84
Northside Wizards
North Gold Coast Seahawks
10:00
+90
Northside Wizards 1.63
North Gold Coast Seahawks 2.16
Under 177.5 1.82
Over 177.5 1.88
South West Metro Pirates
Logan Thunder
10:30
+92
South West Metro Pirates 3.34
Logan Thunder 1.28
South West Metro Pirates (+7.5) 1.90
Logan Thunder (-7.5) 1.80
Under 179.5 1.82
Over 179.5 1.88
Southern Districts Spartans
Darwin Salties
11:00
+88
Southern Districts Spartans 2.25
Darwin Salties 1.58
Southern Districts Spartans (+3.5) 1.83
Darwin Salties (-3.5) 1.87
Cairns Marlins
Gold Coast Rollers
11:30
+85
Cairns Marlins 2.21
Gold Coast Rollers 1.60
Cairns Marlins (+2.5) 1.92
Gold Coast Rollers (-2.5) 1.79
Under 182.5 1.86
Over 182.5 1.84
Mackay Meteors
Sunshine Coast Phoenix
11:30
+96
Mackay Meteors 1.09
Sunshine Coast Phoenix 6.00
Under 181.5 1.89
Over 181.5 1.81
Geelong Supercats
Melbourne Tigers
10:00
+85
Match Winner Including All OT
Geelong Supercats 1.59
Melbourne Tigers 2.23
Ballarat Miners
Dandenong Rangers
10:30
+91
Ballarat Miners 1.45
Dandenong Rangers 2.58
Ballarat Miners (-4.5) 1.81
Dandenong Rangers (+4.5) 1.89
Casey Cavaliers
Eltham Wildcats
10:30
+93
Casey Cavaliers 4.60
Eltham Wildcats 1.16
Casey Cavaliers (+10.5) 1.87
Eltham Wildcats (-10.5) 1.83
Under 167.5 1.86
Over 167.5 1.84
Frankston Blues
Nunawading Spectres
10:30
+88
Match Winner Including All OT
Frankston Blues 1.50
Nunawading Spectres 2.44
Kilsyth Cobras
Mount Gambier Pioneers
10:30
+91
Match Winner Including All OT
Kilsyth Cobras 4.55
Mount Gambier Pioneers 1.16
Diamond Valley Eagles
Waverley Falcons
11:00
+90
Diamond Valley Eagles 3.10
Waverley Falcons 1.32
Diamond Valley Eagles (+7.5) 1.83
Waverley Falcons (-7.5) 1.87
Knox Raiders
Bendigo Braves
11:00
+93
Knox Raiders 1.28
Bendigo Braves 3.34
Knox Raiders (-7.5) 1.81
Bendigo Braves (+7.5) 1.89
Under 169.5 1.85
Over 169.5 1.85
North West Tasmania Thunder
Sandringham Sabres
11:00
+92
Match Winner Including All OT
North West Tasmania Thunder 8.10
Sandringham Sabres 1.04
Ringwood Hawks
Keilor Thunder
11:00
+5
Ringwood Hawks 1.97
Keilor Thunder 1.76
Ringwood Hawks (+1.5) 1.83
Keilor Thunder (-1.5) 1.87
Under 177.5 1.87
Over 177.5 1.83
Mandurah Magic
Warwick Senators
12:00
+82
Match Winner Including All OT
Mandurah Magic 1.90
Warwick Senators 1.81
South West Slammers
East Perth Eagles
12:00
+92
South West Slammers 4.60
East Perth Eagles 1.16
South West Slammers (+11.5) 1.82
East Perth Eagles (-11.5) 1.88
Under 174.5 1.86
Over 174.5 1.84
Cockburn Cougars
Lakeside Lightning
12:30
+82
Match Winner Including All OT
Cockburn Cougars 1.99
Lakeside Lightning 1.74
Rockingham Flames
Geraldton Buccaneers
12:30
+88
Rockingham Flames 2.32
Geraldton Buccaneers 1.55
Rockingham Flames (+3.5) 1.88
Geraldton Buccaneers (-3.5) 1.82
Under 178.5 1.86
Over 178.5 1.84
Goldfields Giants
Willetton Tigers
13:00
+89
Goldfields Giants 2.36
Willetton Tigers 1.53
Under 185.5 1.85
Over 185.5 1.85
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
Joondalup Wolves
13:30
+95
Kalamunda Eastern Suns 4.50
Joondalup Wolves 1.17
Under 176.5 1.85
Over 176.5 1.85
Warrnambool Mermaids
Sherbrooke Suns
08:30
+28
Warrnambool Mermaids 1.50
Sherbrooke Suns 2.44
Warrnambool Mermaids (-4.5) 1.85
Sherbrooke Suns (+4.5) 1.85
Under 146.5 1.85
Over 146.5 1.85
Pakenham Warriors
Bellarine Storm
09:00
+29
Pakenham Warriors 6.70
Bellarine Storm 1.07
Pakenham Warriors (+15.5) 1.85
Bellarine Storm (-15.5) 1.85
Under 147.5 1.85
Over 147.5 1.85
Sunbury Jets
Camberwell Dragons
09:00
+28
Sunbury Jets 1.04
Camberwell Dragons 8.30
Sunbury Jets (-17.5) 1.85
Camberwell Dragons (+17.5) 1.85
Under 146.5 1.85
Over 146.5 1.85
Wyndham
Bulleen Boomers
09:30
+27
Wyndham 1.16
Bulleen Boomers 4.65
Wyndham (-11.5) 1.87
Bulleen Boomers (+11.5) 1.83
Under 153.5 1.78
Over 153.5 1.92
Forestville Eagles
Southern Tigers
09:45
+29
Forestville Eagles 1.33
Southern Tigers 3.08
Under 135.5 1.87
Over 135.5 1.83
Central Districts Lions
West Adelaide Bearcats
10:00
+22
Central Districts Lions (-24.5) 1.83
West Adelaide Bearcats (+24.5) 1.87
Under 154.5 1.86
Over 154.5 1.84
Eastern Mavericks
Woodville Warriors
10:00
+27
Eastern Mavericks 2.16
Woodville Warriors 1.63
Eastern Mavericks (+2.5) 1.85
Woodville Warriors (-2.5) 1.85
North Adelaide Rockets
South Adelaide Panthers
10:00
+29
Match Winner Including All OT
North Adelaide Rockets 1.10
South Adelaide Panthers 5.95
Sturt Sabres
Norwood Flames
10:00
+27
Sturt Sabres 1.57
Norwood Flames 2.27
Under 135.5 1.87
Over 135.5 1.83
Norths Bears
Central Coast Crusaders
07:00
+26
Norths Bears 1.06
Central Coast Crusaders 7.40
Norths Bears (-15.5) 1.84
Central Coast Crusaders (+15.5) 1.86
Under 150.5 1.85
Over 150.5 1.85
Bankstown Bruins
Maitland Mustangs
08:00
+30
Bankstown Bruins 1.42
Maitland Mustangs 2.68
Bankstown Bruins (-5.5) 1.87
Maitland Mustangs (+5.5) 1.83
Under 147.5 1.85
Over 147.5 1.85
Albury Wodonga Bandits
Newcastle Falcons
08:30
+29
Albury Wodonga Bandits 1.03
Newcastle Falcons 9.30
Under 158.5 1.83
Over 158.5 1.87
Canberra Nationals
Inner West Bulls
08:30
+23
Canberra Nationals (-29.5) 1.82
Inner West Bulls (+29.5) 1.88
Under 144.5 1.85
Over 144.5 1.85
Hills Hornets
Sutherland Sharks
08:30
+29
Hills Hornets 6.75
Sutherland Sharks 1.07
Hills Hornets (+15.5) 1.79
Sutherland Sharks (-15.5) 1.92
Under 149.5 1.86
Over 149.5 1.84
Penrith Panthers
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
08:30
+26
Penrith Panthers 12.00
Penrith Panthers (+21.5) 1.85
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles (-21.5) 1.85
Under 149.5 1.89
Over 149.5 1.81
Sydney Comets
Illawarra Hawks
10:30
+28
Sydney Comets 1.06
Illawarra Hawks 7.20
Sydney Comets (-15.5) 1.79
Illawarra Hawks (+15.5) 1.92
Under 138.5 1.85
Over 138.5 1.85
Northside Wizards
North Gold Coast Seahawks
08:00
+27
Northside Wizards 1.02
North Gold Coast Seahawks 9.90
Under 159.5 1.88
Over 159.5 1.82
South West Metro Pirates
Logan Thunder
08:30
+25
South West Metro Pirates 2.36
Logan Thunder 1.53
Under 151.5 1.85
Over 151.5 1.85
Southern Districts Spartans
Darwin Salties
09:00
+29
Southern Districts Spartans 1.30
Darwin Salties 3.25
Southern Districts Spartans (-7.5) 1.85
Darwin Salties (+7.5) 1.85
Under 165.5 1.90
Over 165.5 1.80
Cairns Dolphins
Gold Coast Rollers
09:30
+29
Match Winner Including All OT
Cairns Dolphins 2.41
Gold Coast Rollers 1.51
Mackay Meteorettes
Sunshine Coast Phoenix
09:30
+30
Mackay Meteorettes 1.04
Sunshine Coast Phoenix 8.50
Mackay Meteorettes (-17.5) 1.90
Sunshine Coast Phoenix (+17.5) 1.80
Load more