Basketball
|
Minnesota Timberwolves
— Phoenix Suns
03:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cleveland Cavaliers
— Orlando Magic
18:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oklahoma City Thunder
— New Orleans Pelicans
20:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Celtics
— Miami Heat
23:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Denver Nuggets
— Los Angeles Lakers
28 Apr 01:30
|
Series Score 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Knicks
— Philadelphia 76ers
28 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
— Panathinaikos
30 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olympiacos
— Barcelona
30 Apr 19:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Monaco
01 May 18:45
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Baskonia
— Real Madrid
01 May 19:30
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brindisi
— Umana Venezia
28 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Derthona
— Virtus Bologna
28 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olimpia Milano
— Leonessa Brescia
28 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reggio Emilia
— Napoli
28 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Scafati
— Sassari
28 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trento
— Pistoia
28 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Varese
— Treviso
28 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Victoria Libertas
— Vanoli Cremona
28 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granada
— Breogan
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Girona
— Bilbao
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gran Canaria
— Joventut
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palencia Baloncesto
— Baskonia
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Obradoiro
28 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manresa
— Valencia
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Andorra
— Barcelona
28 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yenisey
— CSKA Moscow
13:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Uralmash
— Zenit St Petersburg
15:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Parma
— Lokomotiv-Kuban
28 Apr 12:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Samara
— UNICS
28 Apr 14:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bonn
— Rostock Seawolves
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ludwigsburg
— Chemnitz
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brose
— Gottingen
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crailsheim
— Ratiopharm Ulm
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Braunschweig
— Alba Berlin
28 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rasta
— Wurzburg
28 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oldenburg
— Hamburg Towers
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayern Munchen
— Tubingen
28 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
— Merkezefendi
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
— Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyesi
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Buyukcekmece
— Aliaga Petkim
28 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turk Telekom
— Besiktas
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bahcesehir
— Tofas
28 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Darussafaka
— Anadolu Efes
29 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Le Portel
— Le Mans
28 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Asvel Villeurbanne
— Saint-Quentin
28 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris
— Bourg-en-Bresse
28 Apr 18:05
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apollon Patras
— Lavrio
18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karditsas
— AEK Athens
18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
PAOK
— Maroussi
18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Suwon KT Sonic Boom
— Busan KCC Egis
06:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blackwater Elite
— NorthPort Batang Pier
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Converge FiberXers
— Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dijon
— Strasbourg
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skopje Aerodrom
— Spartak Subotica
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oostende
— Basketball Academie Limburg
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
— Yoast United
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kangoeroes Mechelen
— Den Helder Suns
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tirana
— Beselidhja
18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima
— Penarol
28 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Comunicaciones de Mercedes
— Ciclista Olimpico
29 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Western Port Steelers
— Camberwell Dragons
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shepparton Gators
— Bellarine Storm
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blackburn Vikings
— Keysborough Cougars
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Melbourne University
— McKinnon Cougars
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wyndham
— Sunbury Jets
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Central Districts Lions
— North Adelaide Rockets
11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
South Adelaide Panthers
— Eastern Mavericks
11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Adelaide Bearcats
— Norwood Flames
11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Woodville Warriors
— Forestville Eagles
11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Southern Tigers
— Sturt Sabres
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|