Handball
|
Ferencvaros
— Esbjerg
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kristiansand
— Gyor ETO
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bietigheim
— Odense
28 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bucuresti
— Metz
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Flensburg-Handewitt
— Savehof
30 Apr 17:45
|
1st Leg 41:30
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skjern
— Dinamo Bucuresti
30 Apr 17:45
|
1st Leg 27:28
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nantes
— Fuchse Berlin
30 Apr 19:45
|
1st Leg 33:33
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Lisboa
— Rhein-Neckar Lowen
30 Apr 19:45
|
1st Leg 29:32
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GOG
— Skjern
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fredericia
— Ringsted
27 Apr 16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aalborg
— Ribe-Esbjerg
28 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
— Mors-Thy
28 Apr 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skive
— Holstebro
18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leipzig
— Flensburg-Handewitt
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eisenach
— Lemgo
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hannover-Burgdorf
— Frisch Auf Goppingen
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gummersbach
— Wetzlar
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Melsungen
— Fuchse Berlin
27 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1898 Stuttgart
— Hamburg
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bergischer
— Erlangen
28 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bidasoa
— Balonman Cangas
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Puerto Sagunto
— Huesca
27 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Torrelavega
— Sinfin
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
La Rioja
— Helvetia Anaitasuna
27 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Puente Genil
— Balonmano Nava
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ciudad Encantada Cuenca
— Benidorm
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valladolid
— Granollers
28 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elverum
— Arendal
17:15
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Drammen
— Kolstad
29 Apr 17:15
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sandefjord
— Fjellhammer
17:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Melhus
— Kristiansand
28 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fredrikstad
— Sola
27 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oppsal
— Storhamar
28 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Molde
— Larvik
29 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Romerike Ravens
— Flint
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Follo
— Volda
28 Apr 15:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limoges 87
— Nantes
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
USAM Nimes
— Chartres
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dijon
— Chambery Savoie
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ivry
— Creteil
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montpellier
— Cesson
27 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris
— Dunkerque
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permskie Medvedi
— Viktor Stavropol
15:00
|
1st Leg 30:35
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris 92
— Stella
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saint-Amand
— Les Neptunes de Nantes
27 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Merignac
— Dijon Bourgogne
27 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Achenheim
— Toulon Metropole Var
27 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
HB Plan de Cuques
— Chambray Touraine
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kristianstad
— Savehof
18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skovde
— Skuru
18:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hallby
— Savehof
27 Apr 13:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skara
— H 65 Hoor
27 Apr 14:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kristianstad
— Onnereds
29 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alpla Hard
— Ferlach
18:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Schwaz Tirol
— Linz AG
27 Apr 19:20
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fuchse
— Fivers
28 Apr 16:15
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krems
— Bregenz
28 Apr 19:20
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barnbach-Koflach
— Holding Graz
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Porec
— Zagreb
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nexe Nasice
— Spacva
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Varazdin
— Sesvete
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karlovac
— KTC
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gorica
— Kastela
27 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Moslavina
— Dubrava
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trogir
— Metkovic
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osijek
— Rudar
28 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|