|
Chelsea Women
— Barcelona Women
27 Apr 17:30
|
1st Leg 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain Women
— Lyon Women
28 Apr 15:00
|
1st Leg 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colombia Women U-20
— Venezuela Women U-20
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paraguay Women U-20
— Brazil Women U-20
27 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Peru Women U-20
— Argentina Women U-20
27 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventus Women
— Inter Women
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina Women
— Sassuolo Women
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sampdoria Women
— Pomigliano Women
27 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli Women
— Como Women
27 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Khroub Women
— CF Akbou Women
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MZ Biskra Women
— AR Guelma Women
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ASEAC Women
— CR Belouizdad Women
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Social Atletico Television Women
— Boca Juniors Women
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huracan Women
— Racing de Avellaneda Women
27 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Platense Women
— Atletico Banfield Women
27 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Excursionistas Women
— San Lorenzo Women
27 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Northern Tigers Women
— Bulls FC Academy Women
27 Apr 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
APIA Leichhardt Women
— Illawarra Stingrays Women
28 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Macarthur Rams Women
— University of New South Wales Women
28 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sydney Olympic Women
— Blacktown Spartans Women
28 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gladesville Ravens Women
— North West Sydney Koalas Women
28 Apr 08:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maitland Women
— Broadmeadow Magic Women
28 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Peninsula Power Women
— Sunshine Coast Women
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gold Coast United Women
— Olympic FC Women
27 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eastern Suburbs Women
— Lions Women
27 Apr 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Souths United Women
— Mitchelton Women
28 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Moreton City Excelsior Women
— Capalaba Women
28 Apr 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alamein Women
— Brunswick Juventus Women
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Essendon Royals Women
— Box Hill United Women
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heidelberg United Women
— South Melbourne Women
27 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boroondara Eagles Women
— Calder United Women
27 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Genk Women
— Gent Women
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anderlecht Women
— Standard Women
27 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Charleroi Women
— Mechelen Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zulte-Waregem Women
— White Star Woluwe Women
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Botafogo-RJ Women
— Atletico-MG Women
27 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Everton Women
— Arsenal Women
28 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aston Villa Women
— West Ham United Women
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur Women
— Brighton & Hove Albion Women
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leicester City Women
— Manchester United Women
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liverpool Women
— Chelsea Women
01 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United Women
— Tottenham Hotspur Women
12 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PK-35 Women
— Ilves Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HPS Women
— Aland United Women
27 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JYPK Women
— PK-35 Helsinki Women
27 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Keski-Uusimaa Women
— Honka Women
27 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Keflavik Women
— Stjarnan Women
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nippon Tokyo Verdy Beleza Women
— Omiya Ardija Women
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds Women
— Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LSK Kvinner Women
— Asane Women
27 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Women
— Sporting Cristal Women
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yenisey Women
— Dynamo Moscow Women
27 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krasnodar Women
— Ryazan Women
27 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chertanovo Women
— Rostov Women
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSKA Moscow Women
— Spartak Moscow Women
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granadilla Tenerife Sur Women
— Valencia Women
27 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal Women
— Granada Women
27 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Betis Women
— Sporting Huelva Women
27 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sevilla Women
— Levante Women
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eibar Women
— Athletic Bilbao Women
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Sociedad Women
— Atletico Madrid Women
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid Women
— Levante Las Planas Women
28 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|