|
Consadole Sapporo
— Shonan Bellmare
27 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Albirex Niigata
— FC Tokyo
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jubilo Iwata
— Machida Zelvia
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vissel Kobe
— Kyoto Sanga
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cerezo Osaka
— Yokohama F-Marinos
27 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
— Kawasaki Frontale
28 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tokyo Verdy
— Avispa Fukuoka
28 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gamba Osaka
— Kashima Antlers
28 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kashiwa Reysol
— Sagan Tosu
28 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
— Nagoya Grampus
28 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mito HollyHock
— Fujieda
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
— V-Varen Nagasaki
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vegalta Sendai
— JEF United
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ehime
— Ventforet Kofu
27 Apr 06:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fagiano Okayama
— Shimizu S-Pulse
28 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto
— Oita Trinita
28 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blaublitz Akita
— Yokohama FC
28 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kagoshima United
— Renofa Yamaguchi
28 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tochigi
— Iwaki
28 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tokushima Vortis
— Montedio Yamagata
28 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imabari
— Omiya Ardija
27 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nagano Parceiro
— Giravanz Kitakyushu
27 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
— Sagamihara
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
— Nara
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gainare Tottori
— Ryukyu
28 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fukushima United
— Grulla Morioka
28 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
— Vanraure Hachinohe
28 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
— Kataller Toyama
28 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa
— Gifu
28 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Osaka
— Azul Claro Numazu
28 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maruyasu Okazaki
— Reinmeer Aomori
27 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Urayasu
— Suzuka Point Getters
27 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Criacao Shinjuku
— Sony Sendai
28 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kochi United
— Honda FC
28 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|