|
Paris Saint-Germain
— Le Havre
27 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metz
— Lille
28 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Clermont
— Reims
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lorient
— Toulouse
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strasbourg
— Nice
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rennes
— Brest
28 Apr 16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyon
— Monaco
28 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Marseille
— Lens
28 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulouse
— Montpellier
03 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lens
— Lorient
03 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Le Havre
— Strasbourg
04 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco
— Clermont
04 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metz
— Rennes
04 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brest
— Nantes
04 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lille
— Lyon
06 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyon
— Paris Saint-Germain
25 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saint-Etienne
— Caen
27 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ajaccio
— Quevilly
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Amiens SC
— Troyes
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Annecy
— SC Bastia
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Concarneau
— Rodez
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Laval
— Bordeaux
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris FC
— Angers
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pau
— Guingamp
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valenciennes
— Grenoble
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dunkerque
— Auxerre
29 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nimes
— Red Star
29 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Avranches
— Nancy
03 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chateauroux
— Villefranche
03 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Le Mans
— Choletais
03 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SAS Epinal
— Orleans
03 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sochaux
— Dijon
03 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aubagne
— Hyeres
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cannes
— Le Puy
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grasse
— Evian TG
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulon
— Frejus Saint Raphael
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chamalieres
— Olympique Ales
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Libourne Saint-Seurin
— Bergerac
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Avoine Chinon
— Paris 13 Atletico
27 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blois
— Romorantin
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant
— Lorient II
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bobigny
— Maconnais
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colmar
— Biesheim
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Creteil-Lusitanos
— Feignies Aulnoye
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fleury 91
— Olympique Saint Quentin
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Furiani Agliani
— Auxerre II
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montpellier II
— Fosseenne
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ouest Tourangeau
— Vierzon
27 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nantes II
— Laval II
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tour d'Auvergne Rennes
— Paotred Dispount
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dieppe
— Le Havre II
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
— Olympique Marcquois
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lille II
— Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
— Strasbourg II
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dijon II
— GFA Rumilly Vallieres
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vaulx-en-Velin
— Chassieu Decines
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hauts Lyonnais
— Lyon Duchere
27 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Auxerre U-19
— Montferrand U-19
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|