|
Western Port Steelers
— Camberwell Dragons
27 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shepparton Gators
— Bellarine Storm
27 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blackburn Vikings
— Keysborough Cougars
27 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Melbourne University
— McKinnon Cougars
27 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wyndham
— Sunbury Jets
27 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Central Districts Lions
— North Adelaide Rockets
27 Apr 11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
South Adelaide Panthers
— Eastern Mavericks
27 Apr 11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Adelaide Bearcats
— Norwood Flames
27 Apr 11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Woodville Warriors
— Forestville Eagles
27 Apr 11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Southern Tigers
— Sturt Sabres
27 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Canberra Gunners
— Hornsby Spiders
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
— Sydney Comets
27 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Central Coast Crusaders
— Maitland Mustangs
27 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Albury Wodonga Bandits
— Illawarra Hawks II
27 Apr 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Penrith Panthers
— Newcastle Falcons
27 Apr 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Northside Wizards
— Sunshine Coast Phoenix
27 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
South West Metro Pirates
— Ipswich Force
27 Apr 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Townsville Heat
— Cairns Marlins
27 Apr 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Darwin Salties
— Gold Coast Rollers
27 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mackay Meteors
— Rockhampton Rockets
27 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bendigo Braves
— Sandringham Sabres
27 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kilsyth Cobras
— Nunawading Spectres
27 Apr 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Melbourne Tigers
— Eltham Wildcats
27 Apr 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dandenong Rangers
— Geelong Supercats
27 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Diamond Valley Eagles
— Knox Raiders
27 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hobart Chargers
— Ballarat Miners
27 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
North West Tasmania Thunder
— Casey Cavaliers
27 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Waverley Falcons
— Ringwood Hawks
27 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Geraldton Buccaneers
— Goldfields Giants
27 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
— Lakeside Lightning
27 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
South West Slammers
— Joondalup Wolves
27 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Willetton Tigers
— East Perth Eagles
27 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|