Volleyball
|
Trentino
— Jastrzebski Wegiel
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Conegliano
— Monza
05 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo
— Zamalek
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pipeline
— KCB
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Partizani
— Tirana
17:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ain Azel
— ES Tadjenanet
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ASJ Karma
— JS Messelmoune
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blida
— Ouled Adouane
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ESE Eulma
— WA Tlemcen
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MB Bejaia
— CS Nedroma
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OS Tichy
— JS Azzazga
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
US Ben Aknoun
— WA Aintaya
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Centro Asturiano U-21
— Circulo Trovador U-21
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste B U-21
— Lomas de Zamora B U-21
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UBA U-21
— Atletico Atlanta U-21
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lomas del Palomar U-21
— Porteno Atletico U-21
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stroitel Minsk
— Shakhtaspetsstroy
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MAPID Minsk
— Legion
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Marko
— BATE-BGUFK
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kommunalnik Mogilev
— Zapadnyi Bug
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zemchuzhina Polesyia
— Atlant BarGU
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dinamo
— Mladost Zagreb
19:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Afturelding
— KA Akureyri
15:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jakarta STIN BIN
— Palembang BS
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus Fano
— Belluno
05 May 18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grottazzolina
— Cantu
05 May 17:00
|
1st Leg 3:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cuneo
— Delta Porto Viro
05 May 18:00
|
1st Leg 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Emma Villas
— Brescia
05 May 18:00
|
1st Leg 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ravenna
— Prata di Pordenone
05 May 18:00
|
1st Leg 3:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Castellana Grotte
— Marsala
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Savis Cargo Broker
— Libellula
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Falcons
— BKVC Reds
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
California Los Angeles Bruins
— Long Beach State 49ers
22:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Utrecht
— Sneek
13:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bielsko-Biala
— MKS Bedzin
13:45
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Visla Bydgoszcz
— Arka Tempo Chelm
19:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benfica
— Sporting
19:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mamede
— Clube Nacional De Ginastica
20:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Castelo Maia
— Belenenses
15:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Clube Nacional De Ginastica
— Mamede
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fonte Bastardo
— ADR Unidos Por Si
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Al-Arabi Doha
— Al-Ahli Doha
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Police Club
— Al-Sadd
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rio Duero Soria
— Guaguas
18:30
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Esperance ST
— Sfaxien
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hammam Lif
— Bousaid
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Club Africain
— Sfaxien
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Esperance ST
— CF Carthage
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hammam Chatt
— Boumhal
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Malvin
— Konrad & Asociados
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pan de Azucar
— Nacional B
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aires Puros
— Empalme Olmos
23:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Enfoque
— CBPS R
05 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Penarol
— BPS S
05 May 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Banco Republica
— B.P.S
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juan Ferreira
— Bage
05 May 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Penarol
— Bohemios
05 May 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Iava Negro
— Atletico Barbato
06 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperiya
— Legion
05 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lvy
— Energy
05 May 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|