|
Barcelona Women
— Lyon Women
25 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste Women
— Newell's Old Boys Women
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rosario Central Women
— Deportivo UAI Urquiza Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blacktown Spartans Women
— Northern Tigers Women
05 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manly United Women
— Gladesville Ravens Women
05 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sydney Olympic Women
— Macarthur Rams Women
05 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
University of New South Wales Women
— Sydney University Women
05 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mitchelton Women
— Olympic FC Women
05 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Calder United Women
— Preston Lions Women
05 May 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
University of Western Australia-Nedlands Women
— Murdoch University Melville Women
05 May 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Neulengbach Women
— Wacker Innsbruck Women
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gent Women
— Brugge Women
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leuven Women
— Anderlecht Women
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mechelen Women
— Zulte-Waregem Women
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anderlecht II Women
— Gent II Women
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leuven II Women
— Famkes Merkem Women
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
3B Sport-AM Women
— Uniao Desportiva Alagoano Women
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Remo Women
— Sport Recife Women
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Espanola Women
— Everton Women
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Coquimbo Unido Women
— Santiago Morning Women
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Changchun Dazhong Women
— Jiangsu Suning Women
05 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shanghai Guotai Women
— Beijing Beikong Women
05 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Cali Women
— La Equidad Women
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Pasto Women
— Real San Andres Women
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sparta Prague Women
— Slovan Liberec Women
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slovacko Women
— Slavia Prague Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Prague Women
— Sparta Prague II Women
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AGF Aarhus Women
— Fortuna Hjorring Women
12:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brondby Women
— Kolding Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Koge Women
— Nordsjaelland Women
05 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Odense Women
— B 1893 Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Thisted Women
— Naestved HG Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osterbro Women
— Aalborg Women
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sundby Women
— Solrod Women
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Everton Women
— Tottenham Hotspur Women
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
— Aston Villa Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liverpool Women
— Manchester United Women
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City Women
— Arsenal Women
05 May 14:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Ham United Women
— Leicester City Women
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chelsea Women
— Bristol City Women
05 May 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United Women
— Tottenham Hotspur Women
12 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fleury 91 Women
— Paris Saint-Germain Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Women
— Bayern Munich Women
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1899 Hoffenheim Women
— Eintracht Frankfurt Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Freiburg Women
— Essen-Schonebeck Women
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Werder Bremen Women
— Duisburg Women
05 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1899 Hoffenheim II Women
— Borussia Monchengladbach Women
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayern Munich II Women
— Sand SC Women
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II Women
— Meppen Women
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hamburger Women
— Turbine Potsdam Women
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolfsburg II Women
— 99 Andernach Women
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orca Kamogawa Women
— Ehime Women
05 May 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shizuoka Sangyo University Women
— Gunma White Star Women
05 May 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNAM Women
— Queretaro Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pachuca Women
— Tigres Women
05 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monterrey Women
— Guadalajara Women
05 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santos Laguna Women
— Mazatlan Women
05 May 02:06
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juarez Women
— America Women
05 May 04:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Asane Women
— Valerenga Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyn Women
— Stabaek Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roa Women
— Arna-Bjornar Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LSK Kvinner Women
— Kolbotn Women
15:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brann Women
— Rosenborg Kvinner Women
05 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|