|
Monza
— Lazio
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sassuolo
— Inter
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cagliari
— Lecce
05 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Empoli
— Frosinone
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verona
— Fiorentina
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milan
— Genoa
05 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roma
— Juventus
05 May 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salernitana
— Atalanta
06 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Udinese
— Napoli
06 May 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Frosinone
— Inter
10 May 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli
— Bologna
11 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milan
— Cagliari
11 May 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lazio
— Empoli
12 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Genoa
— Sassuolo
12 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verona
— Torino
12 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventus
— Salernitana
12 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Roma
12 May 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lecce
— Udinese
13 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina
— Monza
13 May 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Juventus
15 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brescia
— Lecco
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cittadella
— Bari
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cosenza
— Spezia
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Modena
— Como
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palermo
— Ascoli
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Parma
— Cremonese
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pisa
— Sudtirol
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sampdoria
— Reggiana
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ternana
— Catanzaro
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Venezia
— FeralpiSalo
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roma U-19
— Lazio U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina U-19
— Cagliari U-19
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AlbinoLeffe U-19
— Padova U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alessandria U-19
— Brescia U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cittadella U-19
— Vicenza U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FeralpiSalo U-19
— Renate U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monopoli 1966 U-19
— Benevento U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli U-19
— Ascoli U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reggiana U-19
— Cremonese U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SPAL U-19
— Venezia U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pro Vercelli U-19
— Triestina U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Novara U-19
— Mantova U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monterosi Tuscia U-19
— Ancona U-19
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|