|
Luton Town
— Everton
03 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arsenal
— Bournemouth
04 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brentford
— Fulham
04 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Burnley
— Newcastle United
04 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sheffield United
— Nottingham Forest
04 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City
— Wolverhampton Wanderers
04 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
— Aston Villa
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chelsea
— West Ham United
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liverpool
— Tottenham Hotspur
05 May 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crystal Palace
— Manchester United
06 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fulham
— Manchester City
11 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bournemouth
— Brentford
11 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Everton
— Sheffield United
11 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newcastle United
— Brighton & Hove Albion
11 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
— Burnley
11 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Ham United
— Luton Town
11 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers
— Crystal Palace
11 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nottingham Forest
— Chelsea
11 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United
— Arsenal
12 May 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aston Villa
— Liverpool
13 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City
— Manchester United
25 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Birmingham City
— Norwich City
04 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Coventry City
— Queens Park Rangers
04 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ipswich Town
— Huddersfield Town
04 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leeds United
— Southampton
04 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leicester City
— Blackburn Rovers
04 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Middlesbrough
— Watford
04 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Plymouth Argyle
— Hull City
04 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rotherham United
— Cardiff City
04 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stoke City
— Bristol City
04 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sunderland
— Sheffield Wednesday
04 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Swansea City
— Millwall
04 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Bromwich Albion
— Preston North End
04 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barnsley
— Bolton Wanderers
03 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oxford United
— Peterborough United
04 May 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crawley Town
— Milton Keynes Dons
06 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crewe Alexandra
— Doncaster Rovers
06 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bromley
— Solihull Moors
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chatham Town
— Enfield Town
06 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brackley Town
— Boston United
04 May 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Worthing
— Braintree Town
06 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Macclesfield
— Marine
06 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barnsley U-21
— Hull City U-21
03 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bournemouth U-21
— Fleetwood Town U-21
03 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Coventry City U-21
— Sheffield United U-21
03 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ipswich Town U-21
— Sheffield Wednesday U-21
03 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Millwall U-21
— Wigan Athletic U-21
03 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Watford U-21
— Burnley U-21
03 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colchester United U-21
— Charlton Athletic U-21
03 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AFC Telford United
— Leamington
06 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AFC Totton
— Salisbury FC
06 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|