|
Barcelona Women
— Lyon Women
25 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Como Women
— Pomigliano Women
12 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli Women
— Milan Women
12 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Excursionistas Women
— Rosario Central Women
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Luis Women
— San Lorenzo Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Social Atletico Television Women
— Ferro Carril Oeste Women
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Northern Tigers Women
— Illawarra Stingrays Women
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
APIA Leichhardt Women
— University of New South Wales Women
12 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Macarthur Rams Women
— Manly United Women
12 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sydney University Women
— Bulls FC Academy Women
12 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gladesville Ravens Women
— Blacktown Spartans Women
12 May 08:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maitland Women
— Newcastle Olympic Women
12 May 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lions Women
— Mitchelton Women
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olympic FC Women
— Peninsula Power Women
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sunshine Coast Women
— Souths United Women
12 May 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Capalaba Women
— Broadbeach United Women
12 May 07:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metro United Women
— Sturt Lions Women
10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boroondara Eagles Women
— Box Hill United Women
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perth RedStar Women
— Balcatta Etna Women
12 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sturm Graz Women
— Neulengbach Women
12 May 11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leuven Women
— Standard Women
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brugge Women
— Genk Women
15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anderlecht Women
— Gent Women
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palmeiras Women
— Santos Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Brasilia Women
— Atletico-MG Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Red Bull Bragantino Women
— Ferroviaria Women
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cruzeiro-MG Women
— Botafogo-RJ Women
12 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sport Recife Women
— 3B Sport-AM Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Audax Italiano Women
— Palestino Women
12 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hualien Women
— Taoyuan Mars Women
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pardubice Women
— Viktoria Plzen Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sparta Prague II Women
— Sigma Olomouc Women
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Koge Women
— Brondby Women
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AGF Aarhus Women
— Nordsjaelland Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fortuna Hjorring Women
— Kolding Women
12 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aalborg Women
— Odense Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Naestved HG Women
— Osterbro Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B 1893 Women
— Thisted Women
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur Women
— Chelsea Women
15 May 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United Women
— Tottenham Hotspur Women
12 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tammeka Tartu Women
— Tallinna Ararat Women
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain Women
— Paris FC Women
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Essen-Schonebeck Women
— Koln Women
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Duisburg Women
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Werder Bremen Women
— Wolfsburg Women
12 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
99 Andernach Women
— Turbine Potsdam Women
12 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borussia Monchengladbach Women
— Wolfsburg II Women
12 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena Women
— Eintracht Frankfurt II Women
12 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sand SC Women
— Gutersloh 2009 Women
12 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Szent Mihaly Women
— Budaors Women
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Victoria Szombathely Women
— Diosgyori VTK Women
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Setagaya Sfida Women
— Nagoya Women
12 May 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Parceiro Nagano Women
— Cerezo Osaka Women
12 May 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vegalta Sendai Women
— Nojima Women
12 May 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AZ Alkmaar Women
— Heerenveen Women
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zwolle Women
— Fortuna Sittard Women
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolbotn Women
— Lyn Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rosenborg Kvinner Women
— Asane Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stabaek Women
— Roa Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viking Women
— KIL / Hemne Women
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|