Basketball
|
Milwaukee Bucks
— Indiana Pacers
22:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Clippers
— Dallas Mavericks
27 Apr 01:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Timberwolves
— Phoenix Suns
27 Apr 03:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cleveland Cavaliers
— Orlando Magic
27 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oklahoma City Thunder
— New Orleans Pelicans
27 Apr 20:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Celtics
— Miami Heat
27 Apr 23:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Knicks
— Philadelphia 76ers
28 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brindisi
— Umana Venezia
28 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Derthona
— Virtus Bologna
28 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olimpia Milano
— Leonessa Brescia
28 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reggio Emilia
— Napoli
28 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Scafati
— Sassari
28 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trento
— Pistoia
28 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Varese
— Treviso
28 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Victoria Libertas
— Vanoli Cremona
28 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yenisey
— CSKA Moscow
27 Apr 13:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Uralmash
— Zenit St Petersburg
27 Apr 15:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Parma
— Lokomotiv-Kuban
28 Apr 12:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Samara
— UNICS
28 Apr 14:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mitteldeutscher
— Heidelberg
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bonn
— Rostock Seawolves
27 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ludwigsburg
— Chemnitz
27 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brose
— Gottingen
27 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crailsheim
— Ratiopharm Ulm
27 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Braunschweig
— Alba Berlin
28 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rasta
— Wurzburg
28 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oldenburg
— Hamburg Towers
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayern Munchen
— Tubingen
28 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galatasaray
— Samsunspor
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
— Merkezefendi
27 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
— Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyesi
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Buyukcekmece
— Aliaga Petkim
28 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turk Telekom
— Besiktas
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bahcesehir
— Tofas
28 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Le Portel
— Le Mans
28 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Asvel Villeurbanne
— Saint-Quentin
28 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris
— Bourg-en-Bresse
28 Apr 18:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apollon Patras
— Lavrio
27 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karditsas
— AEK Athens
27 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
PAOK
— Maroussi
27 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guangzhou Loong-Lions
— Xinjiang Flying Tigers
12:35
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shanghai Sharks
— Zhejiang Golden Bulls
12:35
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Phoenix Fuel Masters
— Meralco Bolts
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Magnolia Hotshots
— San Miguel Beermen
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tenerife
— Peristeri
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Murcia
— Unicaja
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skopje Aerodrom
— Spartak Subotica
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liege
— Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Antwerp Giants
— Landstede Zwolle
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limburg United
— Den Bosch
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spirou Charleroi
— Groningen
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oostende
— Basketball Academie Limburg
27 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brussels
— Kortrijk
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leuven Bears
— LWD Basket
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Okapi Aalstar
— Feyenoord
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
— Yoast United
27 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kangoeroes Mechelen
— Den Helder Suns
27 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Argentino
— Quimsa
27 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
— Platense
27 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Riachuelo de La Rioja
— Obras Sanitarias
27 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zarate Basket Independiente
— San Lorenzo
27 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Martin Corrientes
— Independiente de Oliva
27 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Italiano
— All Boys de Floresta
27 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima Villa del Parque
— Ateneo Versailles
27 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
River Plate
— El Talar
27 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SoMiSA de San Nicolas
— Los Indios de Junin
27 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Crespo
— Sportivo San Salvador
27 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste U-22
— Platense U-22
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zarate U-22
— San Lorenzo U-22
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bankstown Bruins
— Inner West Bulls
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Penrith Panthers
— Hills Hornets
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ipswich Force
— Brisbane Capitals
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
North Gold Coast Seahawks
— Logan Thunder
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|