Football
|
Paris Saint-Germain
— Borussia Dortmund
07 May 20:00
|
1st Leg 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Bayern Munich
08 May 20:00
|
1st Leg 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Marseille
09 May 20:00
|
1st Leg 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
— Roma
09 May 20:00
|
1st Leg 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brugge
— Fiorentina
08 May 17:45
|
1st Leg 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olympiacos Pireas
— Aston Villa
09 May 20:00
|
1st Leg 4:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salernitana
— Atalanta
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Udinese
— Napoli
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Frosinone
— Inter
10 May 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli
— Bologna
11 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milan
— Cagliari
11 May 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lazio
— Empoli
12 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Genoa
— Sassuolo
12 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verona
— Torino
12 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventus
— Salernitana
12 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Roma
12 May 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lecce
— Udinese
13 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina
— Monza
13 May 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bologna
— Juventus
19 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina
— Napoli
19 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Inter
— Lazio
19 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lecce
— Atalanta
19 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monza
— Frosinone
19 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roma
— Genoa
19 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salernitana
— Verona
19 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sassuolo
— Cagliari
19 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Torino
— Milan
19 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Udinese
— Empoli
19 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Juventus
15 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ascoli
— Pisa
10 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bari
— Brescia
10 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Catanzaro
— Sampdoria
10 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Como
— Cosenza
10 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cremonese
— Cittadella
10 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FeralpiSalo
— Ternana
10 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lecco
— Modena
10 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reggiana
— Parma
10 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spezia
— Venezia
10 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sudtirol
— Palermo
10 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crystal Palace
— Manchester United
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fulham
— Manchester City
11 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bournemouth
— Brentford
11 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Everton
— Sheffield United
11 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newcastle United
— Brighton & Hove Albion
11 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
— Burnley
11 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Ham United
— Luton Town
11 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers
— Crystal Palace
11 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nottingham Forest
— Chelsea
11 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United
— Arsenal
12 May 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aston Villa
— Liverpool
13 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
— Manchester City
14 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
— Chelsea
15 May 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United
— Newcastle United
15 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City
— Manchester United
25 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Augsburg
— Stuttgart
10 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borussia Monchengladbach
— Eintracht Frankfurt
11 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Freiburg
— Heidenheim
11 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Koln
— Union Berlin
11 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RB Leipzig
— Werder Bremen
11 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mainz 05
— Borussia Dortmund
11 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Darmstadt 98
— 1899 Hoffenheim
12 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayern Munich
— Wolfsburg
12 May 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bochum
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kaiserslautern
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alaves
— Girona
10 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mallorca
— Las Palmas
11 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal
— Sevilla
11 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granada
— Real Madrid
11 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
— Osasuna
11 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cadiz
— Getafe
12 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Madrid
— Celta de Vigo
12 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Rayo Vallecano
12 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Betis
— Almeria
12 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Real Sociedad
13 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osasuna
— Mallorca
14 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Alaves
14 May 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Girona
— Villarreal
14 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
— Granada
15 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sevilla
— Cadiz
15 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Celta de Vigo
— Athletic Bilbao
15 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Getafe
— Atletico Madrid
15 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Las Palmas
— Betis
16 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Almeria
— Barcelona
16 May 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Sociedad
— Valencia
16 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|