Handball
|
Magdeburg
— Aalborg
08 Jun 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Kiel
08 Jun 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Esbjerg
— Gyor ETO
01 Jun 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metz
— Bietigheim
01 Jun 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Flensburg-Handewitt
— Dinamo Bucuresti
25 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
— Fuchse Berlin
25 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fredericia
— Ribe-Esbjerg
16 May 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aalborg
— Skjern
16 May 19:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hamburg
— Flensburg-Handewitt
15 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kiel
— Rhein-Neckar Lowen
16 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Melsungen
— Wetzlar
17 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
1898 Stuttgart
— Balingen-Weilstetten
17 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Erlangen
— Magdeburg
18 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hannover-Burgdorf
— Fuchse Berlin
18 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Balonmano Nava
— Ciudad Encantada Cuenca
18 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bidasoa
— Puerto Sagunto
18 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
La Rioja
— Sinfin
18 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Puente Genil
— Granollers
18 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Torrelavega
— Balonman Cangas
18 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valladolid
— Ademar Leon
18 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benidorm
— Helvetia Anaitasuna
18 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Larvik
— Kristiansand
14 May 17:15
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sola
— Storhamar
15 May 17:15
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Chekhovskie Medvedi
14 May 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg
— Permskie Medvedi
14 May 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dinamo Astrakhan
— Dinamo Sungul
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Onnereds
— Skuru
14 May 18:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skara
— Savehof
14 May 18:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olympiacos Pireas
— Drama
15 May 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
PAOK
— AEK
18 May 16:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viktor Stavropol
— Chekhovskie Medvedi
31 May 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Meshkov Brest
— SKA Minsk
31 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|