|
NEC Nijmegen
— PSV Eindhoven
30 mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18396723,"marathonEventId":16660572,"teamNames":["NEC Nijmegen","PSV Eindhoven"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sparta Rotterdam
— Fortuna Sittard
30 mar 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18396731,"marathonEventId":16660573,"teamNames":["Sparta Rotterdam","Fortuna Sittard"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles
— Excelsior
30 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18396727,"marathonEventId":16660575,"teamNames":["Go Ahead Eagles","Excelsior"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
— Heerenveen
30 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18396725,"marathonEventId":16660574,"teamNames":["RKC Waalwijk","Heerenveen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
— Vitesse
30 mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18396724,"marathonEventId":16660578,"teamNames":["AZ Alkmaar","Vitesse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zwolle
— Ajax
31 mar 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18396732,"marathonEventId":16660580,"teamNames":["Zwolle","Ajax"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Feyenoord
— Utrecht
31 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18396729,"marathonEventId":16660577,"teamNames":["Feyenoord","Utrecht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Twente
— Heracles
31 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18396728,"marathonEventId":16660576,"teamNames":["Twente","Heracles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Almere City
— Volendam
31 mar 16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18396726,"marathonEventId":16660579,"teamNames":["Almere City","Volendam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vitesse
— Sparta Rotterdam
02 apr 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18396766,"marathonEventId":16660612,"teamNames":["Vitesse","Sparta Rotterdam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fortuna Sittard
— NEC Nijmegen
02 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18396768,"marathonEventId":16660617,"teamNames":["Fortuna Sittard","NEC Nijmegen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Heracles
— AZ Alkmaar
03 apr 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18396764,"marathonEventId":16660618,"teamNames":["Heracles","AZ Alkmaar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Utrecht
— Zwolle
03 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18396835,"marathonEventId":16660685,"teamNames":["Utrecht","Zwolle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Heerenveen
— Twente
03 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18396769,"marathonEventId":16660614,"teamNames":["Heerenveen","Twente"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
— Almere City
04 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18396767,"marathonEventId":16660616,"teamNames":["RKC Waalwijk","Almere City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ajax
— Go Ahead Eagles
04 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18396765,"marathonEventId":16660620,"teamNames":["Ajax","Go Ahead Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Feyenoord
— NEC Nijmegen
21 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18559504,"marathonEventId":16818991,"teamNames":["Feyenoord","NEC Nijmegen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cambuur
— Telstar
23 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18212450,"marathonEventId":16481711,"teamNames":["Cambuur","Telstar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Maastricht
— Den Bosch
23 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18212453,"marathonEventId":16481714,"teamNames":["Maastricht","Den Bosch"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Roda
— NAC Breda
23 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18212456,"marathonEventId":16481717,"teamNames":["Roda","NAC Breda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Willem II
— Venlo
23 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18212459,"marathonEventId":16481720,"teamNames":["Willem II","Venlo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vitesse U-21
— Zwolle U-21
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675214,"marathonEventId":16931683,"teamNames":["Vitesse U-21","Zwolle U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|