Instituto de Cordoba
Platense
20 mag 01:00
+96
Instituto de Cordoba 1.24
Platense 3.64
Instituto de Cordoba (-8.5) 1.84
Platense (+8.5) 1.86
Union
Obera Tenis
20 mag 02:00
+87
Vincitore della partita inclusi tutti i tempi supplementari
Union 1.61
Obera Tenis 2.17
Regatas
Obras Sanitarias
20 mag 02:30
+90
Regatas 1.60
Obras Sanitarias 2.19
Meno di 161.5 1.83
Più di 161.5 1.87
Quimsa
Gimnasia y Esgrima
20 mag 03:00
+90
Quimsa 1.19
Gimnasia y Esgrima 4.15
Quimsa (-9.5) 1.82
Gimnasia y Esgrima (+9.5) 1.88
Meno di 165.5 1.82
Più di 165.5 1.88
Ferro Carril Oeste
Zarate Basket Independiente
21 mag 01:00
+95
Ferro Carril Oeste 1.25
Zarate Basket Independiente 3.56
Ferro Carril Oeste (-8.5) 1.86
Zarate Basket Independiente (+8.5) 1.84
Meno di 151.5 1.85
Più di 151.5 1.85
San Martin Corrientes
Boca Juniors
22 mag 02:00
+88
Vincitore della partita inclusi tutti i tempi supplementari
San Martin Corrientes 1.90
Boca Juniors 1.80
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
Lanus
20 mag 02:00
Punteggio delle serie 2:1
+26
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca 1.65
Lanus 2.10
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca (-2.5) 1.86
Lanus (+2.5) 1.84
Belgrano Tucuman
Union y Juventud Bandera
21 mag 02:00
Punteggio delle serie 0:1
+27
Belgrano Tucuman 1.31
Union y Juventud Bandera 3.15
Belgrano Tucuman (-7.5) 1.85
Union y Juventud Bandera (+7.5) 1.85
Meno di 156.5 1.85
Più di 156.5 1.85
Faustino Sarmiento Formosa
Jujuy
21 mag 02:00
Punteggio delle serie 0:1
+24
Faustino Sarmiento Formosa 1.48
Jujuy 2.47
Faustino Sarmiento Formosa (-4.5) 1.85
Jujuy (+4.5) 1.85
Meno di 156.5 1.85
Più di 156.5 1.85
Talleres de Tafi Viejo
Colon de Corrientes
21 mag 02:30
Punteggio delle serie 1:0
+29
Talleres de Tafi Viejo 1.05
Colon de Corrientes 7.80
Talleres de Tafi Viejo (-16.5) 1.85
Colon de Corrientes (+16.5) 1.85
Meno di 144.5 1.85
Più di 144.5 1.85
Instituto de Cordoba U-22
Platense U-22
21:00
+29
Instituto de Cordoba U-22 1.10
Platense U-22 5.80
Instituto de Cordoba U-22 (-13.5) 1.84
Platense U-22 (+13.5) 1.86
Quimsa U-22
Gimnasia y Esgrima Comodoro Rivadavia U-22
23:00
+29
Quimsa U-22 3.15
Gimnasia y Esgrima Comodoro Rivadavia U-22 1.31
Quimsa U-22 (+7.5) 1.85
Gimnasia y Esgrima Comodoro Rivadavia U-22 (-7.5) 1.85
Meno di 152.5 1.79
Più di 152.5 1.90
Ferro Carril Oeste U-22
Zarate U-22
20 mag 22:00
+27
Ferro Carril Oeste U-22 1.06
Zarate U-22 7.30
Ferro Carril Oeste U-22 (-15.5) 1.85
Zarate U-22 (+15.5) 1.85
Meno di 148.5 1.85
Più di 148.5 1.85