Brisbane Roar
Perth Glory
23 lug 11:30
Sede: Darwin, Australia
+243
Brisbane Roar vince 1.88
Pareggio 3.94
Perth Glory vince 3.34
Meno di 3.5 1.72
Più di 3.5 2.04
Newcastle Jets
Western United
24 lug 11:30
Sede: Darwin, Australia
+250
Newcastle Jets vince 2.78
Pareggio 3.72
Western United vince 2.19
Meno di 3.5 1.60
Più di 3.5 2.25
Croydon Kings
South Adelaide Panthers
20 lug 07:00
+182
Croydon Kings vince 1.61
Pareggio 4.30
South Adelaide Panthers vince 3.96
Meno di 3.5 1.97
Più di 3.5 1.77
Campbelltown City
FK Beograd
20 lug 07:30
+183
Campbelltown City vince 1.80
Pareggio 3.76
FK Beograd vince 3.50
Meno di 3.5 1.59
Più di 3.5 2.25
Modbury Jets
Adelaide Comets
20 lug 07:30
+187
Modbury Jets vince 2.28
Pareggio 3.66
Adelaide Comets vince 2.53
Meno di 3.5 1.65
Più di 3.5 2.14
Para Hills Knights
Adelaide Raiders
20 lug 07:30
+189
Para Hills Knights vince 2.23
Pareggio 3.64
Adelaide Raiders vince 2.61
Meno di 3.5 1.61
Più di 3.5 2.21
Metrostars
Adelaide Olympic
20 lug 09:30
+178
Metrostars vince 1.28
Pareggio 5.35
Adelaide Olympic vince 7.20
Metrostars (-1.5) 1.81
Adelaide Olympic (+1.5) 1.92
Meno di 3.5 1.89
Più di 3.5 1.84
Adelaide United U-21
Adelaide City
21 lug 08:00
+186
Adelaide United U-21 vince 2.86
Pareggio 3.74
Adelaide City vince 2.04
Meno di 3.5 1.68
Più di 3.5 2.09
Fremantle City
Perth RedStar
20 lug 09:00
+188
Fremantle City vince 2.47
Pareggio 3.64
Perth RedStar vince 2.34
Meno di 3.5 1.62
Più di 3.5 2.19
Inglewood United
Balcatta
20 lug 09:00
+186
Inglewood United vince 2.81
Pareggio 3.64
Balcatta vince 2.10
Meno di 3.5 1.60
Più di 3.5 2.23
Olympic Kingsway
Western Knights
20 lug 09:00
+181
Olympic Kingsway vince 1.51
Pareggio 4.40
Western Knights vince 4.60
Meno di 3.5 1.82
Più di 3.5 1.90
Perth Glory U-21
Bayswater City
20 lug 09:00
+183
Perth Glory U-21 vince 3.94
Pareggio 4.30
Bayswater City vince 1.61
Meno di 3.5 2.02
Più di 3.5 1.73
Perth
Armadale
20 lug 09:00
+186
Perth vince 2.80
Pareggio 3.92
Armadale vince 2.02
Meno di 3.5 1.93
Più di 3.5 1.80
Stirling Macedonia
Floreat Athena
20 lug 09:00
+185
Stirling Macedonia vince 1.73
Pareggio 3.84
Floreat Athena vince 3.72
Meno di 3.5 1.60
Più di 3.5 2.23
Newcastle Olympic
Broadmeadow Magic
21 lug 06:30
+182
Newcastle Olympic vince 4.50
Pareggio 4.50
Broadmeadow Magic vince 1.51
Meno di 3.5 2.12
Più di 3.5 1.66
Weston Workers
Charlestown Azzurri
21 lug 06:30
+186
Weston Workers vince 2.80
Pareggio 3.65
Charlestown Azzurri vince 2.10
Meno di 3.5 1.61
Più di 3.5 2.20
Manly United
Marconi Stallions
19 lug 11:30
+184
Manly United vince 4.10
Pareggio 4.00
Marconi Stallions vince 1.63
Meno di 3.5 1.61
Più di 3.5 2.21
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney FC U-21
20 lug 08:30
+188
Sutherland Sharks vince 2.11
Pareggio 3.68
Sydney FC U-21 vince 2.77
Meno di 3.5 1.65
Più di 3.5 2.14
Hills United
Spirit
20 lug 11:00
+183
Hills United vince 3.10
Pareggio 3.88
Spirit vince 1.89
Meno di 3.5 1.81
Più di 3.5 1.92
St George City FA
Western Sydney Wanderers U-21
20 lug 11:15
+185
St George City FA vince 1.75
Pareggio 3.88
Western Sydney Wanderers U-21 vince 3.60
Meno di 3.5 1.66
Più di 3.5 2.12
Central Coast Mariners U-21
Blacktown City
21 lug 07:00
+180
Central Coast Mariners U-21 vince 5.55
Pareggio 4.60
Blacktown City vince 1.41
Meno di 3.5 1.72
Più di 3.5 2.03
Sydney United
APIA Tigers
21 lug 07:00
+183
Sydney United vince 3.15
Pareggio 3.76
APIA Tigers vince 1.90
Meno di 3.5 1.66
Più di 3.5 2.12
Wollongong Wolves
St George Saints
21 lug 07:00
+179
Wollongong Wolves vince 1.32
Pareggio 5.05
St George Saints vince 6.60
Wollongong Wolves (-1.5) 1.92
St George Saints (+1.5) 1.81
Meno di 3.5 1.81
Più di 3.5 1.92
Sydney Olympic
Rockdale Ilinden
21 lug 09:00
+185
Sydney Olympic vince 3.68
Pareggio 3.90
Rockdale Ilinden vince 1.72
Meno di 3.5 1.65
Più di 3.5 2.14
Lions
Redlands United
19 lug 12:30
+166
Lions vince 1.09
Pareggio 8.10
Redlands United vince 13.75
Lions (-2.5) 1.92
Redlands United (+2.5) 1.81
Meno di 4.5 1.59
Più di 4.5 2.25
Brisbane Roar U-21
Rochedale Rovers
20 lug 09:00
+186
Brisbane Roar U-21 vince 1.82
Pareggio 3.96
Rochedale Rovers vince 3.28
Meno di 3.5 1.86
Più di 3.5 1.87
Gold Coast United
Brisbane Olympic
20 lug 09:00
+186
Gold Coast United vince 2.10
Pareggio 3.68
Brisbane Olympic vince 2.79
Meno di 3.5 1.62
Più di 3.5 2.19
Brisbane City
Gold Coast Knights
20 lug 10:00
+179
Brisbane City vince 5.65
Pareggio 4.75
Gold Coast Knights vince 1.39
Meno di 3.5 1.85
Più di 3.5 1.88
Moreton City Excelsior
Wolves
20 lug 11:15
+178
Moreton City Excelsior vince 1.27
Pareggio 5.50
Wolves vince 7.30
Moreton City Excelsior (-1.5) 1.79
Wolves (+1.5) 1.94
Meno di 3.5 2.00
Più di 3.5 1.74
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Peninsula Power
21 lug 08:15
+185
Sunshine Coast Wanderers vince 4.60
Pareggio 4.50
Peninsula Power vince 1.50
Meno di 3.5 1.90
Più di 3.5 1.82
Launceston United
Riverside Olympic
19 lug 12:15
+165
Launceston United vince 15.00
Pareggio 8.40
Riverside Olympic vince 1.08
Launceston United (+2.5) 1.85
Riverside Olympic (-2.5) 1.88
Meno di 4.5 1.55
Più di 4.5 2.33
O'Connor Knights
Cooma Tigers
20 lug 07:00
+186
O'Connor Knights vince 1.78
Pareggio 4.05
Cooma Tigers vince 3.38
Meno di 3.5 1.88
Più di 3.5 1.85
Monaro Panthers
Canberra Olympic
20 lug 09:45
+179
Monaro Panthers vince 1.28
Pareggio 5.40
Canberra Olympic vince 7.10
Monaro Panthers (-1.5) 1.82
Canberra Olympic (+1.5) 1.90
Meno di 3.5 1.95
Più di 3.5 1.78
Yoogali
Canberra
21 lug 05:15
+167
Yoogali vince 18.00
Pareggio 10.50
Canberra vince 1.04
Yoogali (+2.5) 2.14
Canberra (-2.5) 1.65
Meno di 4.5 1.72
Più di 4.5 2.03
Melbourne Knights
Altona Magic
19 lug 11:30
+182
Melbourne Knights vince 1.85
Pareggio 3.58
Altona Magic vince 3.48
Meno di 2.5 2.14
Più di 2.5 1.65
South Melbourne
Dandenong City
19 lug 11:30
+178
South Melbourne vince 1.36
Pareggio 4.80
Dandenong City vince 6.15
Meno di 3.5 1.74
Più di 3.5 2.00
Avondale FC
Dandenong Thunder
20 lug 07:00
+179
Avondale FC vince 1.28
Pareggio 5.30
Dandenong Thunder vince 7.20
Avondale FC (-1.5) 1.84
Dandenong Thunder (+1.5) 1.89
Meno di 3.5 1.86
Più di 3.5 1.87
Moreland City
Heidelberg United
20 lug 07:00
+182
Moreland City vince 4.70
Pareggio 4.15
Heidelberg United vince 1.53
Meno di 3.5 1.60
Più di 3.5 2.23
Port Melbourne Sharks
Green Gully
20 lug 09:00
+185
Port Melbourne Sharks vince 2.39
Pareggio 3.45
Green Gully vince 2.51
Meno di 2.5 2.14
Più di 2.5 1.65
Hume City
Manningham United Blues
20 lug 11:00
+175
Hume City vince 1.21
Pareggio 5.95
Manningham United Blues vince 8.90
Hume City (-1.5) 1.66
Manningham United Blues (+1.5) 2.11
Meno di 3.5 1.90
Più di 3.5 1.83
St Albans Saints
Oakleigh Cannons
21 lug 07:00
+180
St Albans Saints vince 6.30
Pareggio 5.05
Oakleigh Cannons vince 1.33
Meno di 3.5 1.87
Più di 3.5 1.86
Perth U-20
Armadale U-20
20 lug 07:00
+46
Perth U-20 vince 1.55
Pareggio 4.35
Armadale U-20 vince 4.30
Meno di 3.5 1.90
Più di 3.5 1.82
Stirling Macedonia U-20
Floreat Athena U-20
20 lug 07:00
+44
Stirling Macedonia U-20 vince 2.17
Pareggio 3.58
Floreat Athena U-20 vince 2.73
Meno di 2.5 2.36
Più di 2.5 1.53
Cockburn City
Subiaco AFC
20 lug 09:00
+45
Cockburn City vince 3.42
Pareggio 3.70
Subiaco AFC vince 1.84
Meno di 2.5 2.33
Più di 2.5 1.55
Joondalup United
Rockingham City
20 lug 09:00
+45
Joondalup United vince 2.04
Pareggio 3.62
Rockingham City vince 2.94
Meno di 2.5 2.36
Più di 2.5 1.53
Mandurah City
Gosnells City
20 lug 09:00
+47
Mandurah City vince 1.55
Pareggio 4.25
Gosnells City vince 4.45
Meno di 3.5 1.74
Più di 3.5 2.00
Sorrento
Kingsley SC
20 lug 09:00
+47
Sorrento vince 1.33
Pareggio 5.25
Kingsley SC vince 6.10
Sorrento (-1.5) 1.89
Kingsley SC (+1.5) 1.84
Meno di 3.5 2.15
Più di 3.5 1.64
Università Murdoch Melville
Dianella White Eagles
20 lug 09:00
+46
Università Murdoch Melville vince 3.24
Pareggio 3.88
Dianella White Eagles vince 1.85
Meno di 3.5 1.77
Più di 3.5 1.96
UWA Nedlands
Gwelup Croatia
20 lug 09:00
+46
UWA Nedlands vince 1.55
Pareggio 4.30
Gwelup Croatia vince 4.40
Meno di 3.5 1.81
Più di 3.5 1.92
Nepean
Dulwich Hill
19 lug 12:00
+43
Nepean vince 2.24
Pareggio 3.64
Dulwich Hill vince 2.59
Meno di 3.5 1.63
Più di 3.5 2.17
Università del Nuovo Galles del Sud
Druitt Town Rangers
20 lug 09:00
+44
Università del Nuovo Galles del Sud vince 3.10
Pareggio 3.75
Druitt Town Rangers vince 1.93
Meno di 3.5 1.66
Più di 3.5 2.11
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Hakoah Sydney
20 lug 11:00
+45
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vince 3.74
Pareggio 3.92
Hakoah Sydney vince 1.71
Meno di 3.5 1.68
Più di 3.5 2.09
Nepean U-20
Dulwich Hill U-20
19 lug 10:00
+47
Nepean U-20 vince 5.20
Pareggio 4.55
Dulwich Hill U-20 vince 1.44
Meno di 3.5 1.81
Più di 3.5 1.92
Manly United U-20
Marconi Stallions U-20
19 lug 09:30
+43
Manly United U-20 vince 2.35
Pareggio 3.60
Marconi Stallions U-20 vince 2.48
Meno di 3.5 1.57
Più di 3.5 2.29
Sydney Olympic U-20
Rockdale Ilinden U-20
19 lug 11:00
+46
Sydney Olympic U-20 vince 3.82
Pareggio 4.25
Rockdale Ilinden U-20 vince 1.64
Meno di 3.5 2.03
Più di 3.5 1.72
Southside Eagles
Moreton City Excelsior 2
19 lug 12:30
+45
Southside Eagles vince 1.55
Pareggio 4.40
Moreton City Excelsior 2 vince 4.30
Meno di 3.5 1.95
Più di 3.5 1.78
Logan Lightning
Brisbane Strikers
20 lug 09:30
+43
Logan Lightning vince 2.60
Pareggio 3.70
Brisbane Strikers vince 2.21
Meno di 3.5 1.69
Più di 3.5 2.07
Broadbeach United
Eastern Suburbs
20 lug 11:15
+45
Broadbeach United vince 2.62
Pareggio 3.92
Eastern Suburbs vince 2.13
Meno di 3.5 1.98
Più di 3.5 1.76
St George Willawong
South West Queensland Thunder
21 lug 08:45
+45
St George Willawong vince 1.54
Pareggio 4.45
South West Queensland Thunder vince 4.30
Meno di 3.5 2.07
Più di 3.5 1.69
Capalaba Bulldogs
Caboolture
21 lug 09:00
+45
Capalaba Bulldogs vince 2.54
Pareggio 3.86
Caboolture vince 2.20
Meno di 3.5 1.93
Più di 3.5 1.80
Gold Coast United U-23
Brisbane Olympic U-23
20 lug 06:45
+44
Gold Coast United U-23 vince 2.89
Pareggio 3.76
Brisbane Olympic U-23 vince 2.02
Meno di 3.5 1.72
Più di 3.5 2.03
O'Connor Knights U-23
Cooma Tigers U-23
20 lug 04:15
+46
O'Connor Knights U-23 vince 1.55
Pareggio 4.30
Cooma Tigers U-23 vince 4.40
Meno di 3.5 1.83
Più di 3.5 1.90
Monaro Panthers U-23
Canberra Olympic U-23
20 lug 07:30
+45
Monaro Panthers U-23 vince 2.04
Pareggio 3.95
Canberra Olympic U-23 vince 2.75
Meno di 3.5 1.99
Più di 3.5 1.75
Bentleigh Greens U-23
Caroline Springs George Cross U-23
19 lug 10:15
+44
Bentleigh Greens U-23 vince 1.61
Pareggio 4.45
Caroline Springs George Cross U-23 vince 3.84
Meno di 4.5 1.60
Più di 4.5 2.23
Northcote City U-23
Werribee City U-23
19 lug 10:15
+45
Northcote City U-23 vince 1.56
Pareggio 4.45
Werribee City U-23 vince 4.15
Meno di 3.5 2.21
Più di 3.5 1.61
Eastern Lions U-23
North Geelong Warriors U-23
20 lug 04:00
+45
Eastern Lions U-23 vince 2.06
Pareggio 3.90
North Geelong Warriors U-23 vince 2.74
Meno di 3.5 1.90
Più di 3.5 1.82