|
Ruzomberok
— DAC 1904
29 mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558158,"marathonEventId":16817657,"teamNames":["Ruzomberok","DAC 1904"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
— Zeleziarne Podbrezova
30 mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558161,"marathonEventId":16817660,"teamNames":["Slovan Bratislava","Zeleziarne Podbrezova"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Trnava
— Zilina
31 mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558164,"marathonEventId":16817663,"teamNames":["Spartak Trnava","Zilina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dukla Banska Bystrica
— Trencin
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558174,"marathonEventId":16817673,"teamNames":["Dukla Banska Bystrica","Trencin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skalica
— Zemplin Michalovce
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558170,"marathonEventId":16817669,"teamNames":["Skalica","Zemplin Michalovce"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce
— FC Kosice
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558167,"marathonEventId":16817666,"teamNames":["ViOn Zlate Moravce","FC Kosice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Povazska Bystrica
— Humenne
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758748,"marathonEventId":17012263,"teamNames":["Povazska Bystrica","Humenne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavoj Trebisov
— Petrzalka
29 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759371,"marathonEventId":17012864,"teamNames":["Slavoj Trebisov","Petrzalka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pohronie
— Komarno
29 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759373,"marathonEventId":17012866,"teamNames":["Pohronie","Komarno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Odeva Lipany
— Snina
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758750,"marathonEventId":17012265,"teamNames":["Odeva Lipany","Snina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Malacky
— Sered
29 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759102,"marathonEventId":17012613,"teamNames":["Malacky","Sered"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|