|
FC Copenaghen
— Brondby
01 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703978,"marathonEventId":16959256,"teamNames":["FC Copenaghen","Brondby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Midtjylland
— Nordsjaelland
01 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703981,"marathonEventId":16959259,"teamNames":["Midtjylland","Nordsjaelland"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Silkeborg
— AGF Aarhus
01 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703984,"marathonEventId":16959262,"teamNames":["Silkeborg","AGF Aarhus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Randers
— Lyngby
31 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703987,"marathonEventId":16959265,"teamNames":["Randers","Lyngby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viborg
— Hvidovre
31 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703990,"marathonEventId":16959268,"teamNames":["Viborg","Hvidovre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Odense
— Vejle
02 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703993,"marathonEventId":16959271,"teamNames":["Odense","Vejle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nordsjaelland
— AGF Aarhus
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496298,"marathonEventId":16757107,"teamNames":["Nordsjaelland","AGF Aarhus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Silkeborg
— Fredericia
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496301,"marathonEventId":16757110,"teamNames":["Silkeborg","Fredericia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aalborg
— SonderjyskE
30 mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18742233,"marathonEventId":16996472,"teamNames":["Aalborg","SonderjyskE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hobro
— Kolding IF
01 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18742235,"marathonEventId":16996474,"teamNames":["Hobro","Kolding IF"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fredericia
— Vendsyssel
02 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18742237,"marathonEventId":16996476,"teamNames":["Fredericia","Vendsyssel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Helsingor
— Naestved
31 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18742223,"marathonEventId":16996462,"teamNames":["Helsingor","Naestved"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hillerod
— B 93
01 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18742225,"marathonEventId":16996464,"teamNames":["Hillerod","B 93"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Koge
— Horsens
01 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18742227,"marathonEventId":16996466,"teamNames":["Koge","Horsens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|