|
Paris Saint-Germain
— Le Havre
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metz
— Lilla
28 apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Clermont
— Reims
28 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lorient
— Tolosa
28 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strasburgo
— Nizza
28 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rennes
— Brest
28 apr 17:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lione
— Monaco
28 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Marsiglia
— Lens
28 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tolosa
— Montpellier
03 mag 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lens
— Lorient
03 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Le Havre
— Strasburgo
04 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco
— Clermont
04 mag 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metz
— Rennes
04 mag 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brest
— Nantes
04 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lilla
— Lione
06 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lione
— Paris Saint-Germain
25 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saint-Etienne
— Caen
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ajaccio
— Quevilly
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Amiens SC
— Troyes
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Annecy
— SC Bastia
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Concarneau
— Rodez
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Laval
— Bordeaux
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris FC
— Angers
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pau
— Guingamp
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valenciennes
— Grenoble
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dunkerque
— Auxerre
29 apr 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nimes
— Red Star
29 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Avranches
— Nancy
03 mag 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chateauroux
— Villefranche
03 mag 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Le Mans
— Choletais
03 mag 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SAS Epinal
— Orleans
03 mag 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sochaux
— Digione
03 mag 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aubagne
— Hyeres
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cannes
— Le Puy
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grasse
— Evian TG
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulon
— Frejus Saint Raphael
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chamalieres
— Olympique Ales
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Libourne-Saint-Seurin
— Bergerac
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Avoine Chinon
— Paris 13 Atletico
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blois
— Romorantin
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant
— Lorient II
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bobigny
— Maconnais
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colmar
— Biesheim
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Creteil-Lusitanos
— Feignies Aulnoye
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fleury 91
— Olympique Saint-Quentin
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Furiani Agliani
— Auxerre II
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montpellier II
— Fosseenne
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ouest Tourangeau
— Vierzon
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nantes II
— Laval II
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tour d'Auvergne Rennes
— Paotred Dispount
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dieppe
— Le Havre II
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
— Olympique Marcquois
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lilla II
— Saint-Ouen-l'Aumone
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
— Strasburgo II
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Digione II
— GFA Rumilly Vallieres
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vaulx-en-Velin
— Chassieu Decines
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hauts Lyonnais
— Lione Duchere
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Auxerre U-19
— Montferrand U-19
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|