|
Lecce
— Monza
27 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventus
— Milan
27 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lazio
— Verona
27 apr 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Inter
— Torino
28 apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bologna
— Udinese
28 apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Empoli
28 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli
— Roma
28 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina
— Sassuolo
28 apr 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Genoa
— Cagliari
29 apr 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cagliari
— Lecce
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Empoli
— Frosinone
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milan
— Genoa
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monza
— Lazio
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roma
— Juventus
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salernitana
— Atalanta
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sassuolo
— Inter
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Torino
— Bologna
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Udinese
— Napoli
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verona
— Fiorentina
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Juventus
15 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brescia
— Spezia
27 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Modena
— Südtirol
27 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Parma
— Lecco
27 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ternana
— Ascoli
27 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cittadella
— FeralpiSalò
27 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cosenza
— Bari
27 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palermo
— Reggiana
27 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sampdoria
— Como
27 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cremonese
— Pisa
01 mag 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Catanzaro
— Venezia
01 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AlbinoLeffe
— Lumezzane
28 apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alessandria
— Vicenza
28 apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ArzignanoChiampo
— Atalanta U-23
28 apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Giana Erminio
— Pergolettese
28 apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mantova
— Legnago Salus
28 apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Novara
— Fiorenzuola
28 apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Padova
— Triestina
28 apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pro Sesto
— Pro Patria
28 apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trento SCSD
— Renate
28 apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus Verona
— Pro Vercelli
28 apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ancona Matelica
— Lucchese
28 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arezzo
— Sestri Levante
28 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carrarese
— Pontedera
28 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cesena
— Perugia
28 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fermana
— Pescara
28 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gubbio
— Rimini
28 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olbia
— SPAL
28 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pineto Calcio
— Torres
28 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus Entella
— Recanatese
28 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vis Pesaro 1898
— Juventus U-23
28 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Audace Cerignola
— Giugliano
27 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Avellino
— Crotone
27 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brindisi
— Turris ASD
27 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Casertana
— Sorrento
27 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Catania
— Benevento
27 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juve Stabia
— Picerno
27 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Latina
— Taranto
27 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monopoli 1966
— Messina
27 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monterosi Tuscia
— Foggia
27 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Potenza
— Virtus Francavilla
27 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|