|
Real Sociedad
— Real Madrid
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Las Palmas
— Girona
27 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Almeria
— Getafe
27 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alaves
— Celta Vigo
27 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Madrid
— Athletic Bilbao
27 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cadice
— Maiorca
28 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granada
— Osasuna
28 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal
— Rayo Vallecano
28 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Betis
— Siviglia
28 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcellona
— Valencia
29 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Getafe
— Athletic Bilbao
03 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Sociedad
— Las Palmas
04 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Cadice
04 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Girona
— Barcellona
04 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maiorca
— Atletico Madrid
04 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osasuna
— Betis
05 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Celta Vigo
— Villarreal
05 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Alaves
05 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
— Almeria
05 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Siviglia
— Granada
05 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Andorra
— Racing Santander
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Burgos
— Amorebieta
27 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leganes
— Saragozza
27 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elche
— Espanyol
27 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Gijon
— Villarreal B
28 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alcorcon
— Eldense
28 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Oviedo
— Tenerife
28 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Levante
— FC Cartagena
28 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valladolid
— Huesca
28 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Albacete
— Eibar
28 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing Ferrol
— Mirandes
29 apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ceares
— Real Titanico
27 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
L'Entregu
— Condal
27 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colindres
— Atletico Albericia
27 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Escobedo
— Tropezon
27 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Urduliz
— Padura
27 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ontinyent
— Rayo Ibense
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Levante
— Castellon B
27 apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Athletic Torrellano
— Jove Espanol
27 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Utiel
— Acero
27 apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tres Cantos
— Las Rozas
27 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Bembibre
— Santa Marta
27 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Becerril
— Mirandes B
27 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xerez
— Ayamonte
27 apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Siviglia C
— Pozoblanco
27 apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cabecense
— La Palma
27 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CD Alesves
— Cortes
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Calahorra B
— Tedeon
27 apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Caspe
— Almudevar
27 apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fraga
— Ebro
27 apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcellona U-19
— Espanyol U-19
27 apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Felix U-19
— Calavera U-19
27 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Marbella U-19
— 26 de Febrero U-19
27 apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osasuna B
— Real Union
27 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ponferradina
— Barcellona B
27 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca
— Sabadell
27 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Celta Vigo B
— Deportiva Logrones
27 apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fuenlabrada
— Teruel
27 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lugo
— Rayo Majadahonda
27 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cornella
— Sestao River
27 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
— Gimnastic de Tarragona
28 apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tarazona
— Real Sociedad B
28 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo La Coruna
— Arenteiro
28 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|