Rugby a 15
|
Harlequins
— Glasgow Warriors
05 apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18220651,"marathonEventId":16489672,"teamNames":["Harlequins","Glasgow Warriors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bulls
— Lione
06 apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18220654,"marathonEventId":16489677,"teamNames":["Bulls","Lione"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Exeter Chiefs
— Bath
06 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18220657,"marathonEventId":16489675,"teamNames":["Exeter Chiefs","Bath"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stormers
— Stade Rochelais
06 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18220656,"marathonEventId":16489674,"teamNames":["Stormers","Stade Rochelais"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Union Bordeaux Begles
— Saracens
06 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18220652,"marathonEventId":16489678,"teamNames":["Union Bordeaux Begles","Saracens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Leinster
— Leicester Tigers
06 apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18220653,"marathonEventId":16489679,"teamNames":["Leinster","Leicester Tigers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Northampton Saints
— Munster
07 apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18220650,"marathonEventId":16489673,"teamNames":["Northampton Saints","Munster"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tolosa
— Racing 92
07 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18220655,"marathonEventId":16489676,"teamNames":["Tolosa","Racing 92"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hurricanes
— Rebels
22 mar 07:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18420299,"marathonEventId":16682971,"teamNames":["Hurricanes","Rebels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brumbies
— Moana Pasifika
22 mar 09:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18420308,"marathonEventId":16682978,"teamNames":["Brumbies","Moana Pasifika"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fijian Drua
— Waratahs
23 mar 02:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18420305,"marathonEventId":16682986,"teamNames":["Fijian Drua","Waratahs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chiefs
— Highlanders
23 mar 04:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18420294,"marathonEventId":16682982,"teamNames":["Chiefs","Highlanders"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Blues
— Crusaders
23 mar 07:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18420296,"marathonEventId":16682985,"teamNames":["Blues","Crusaders"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Western Force
— Reds
23 mar 09:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18420312,"marathonEventId":16682980,"teamNames":["Western Force","Reds"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Glasgow Warriors
— Cardiff Rugby
22 mar 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18420152,"marathonEventId":16682830,"teamNames":["Glasgow Warriors","Cardiff Rugby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ospreys
— Munster
22 mar 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18420151,"marathonEventId":16682827,"teamNames":["Ospreys","Munster"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sharks
— Ulster
23 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18420144,"marathonEventId":16682829,"teamNames":["Sharks","Ulster"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Scarlets
— Benetton Rugby
23 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18420150,"marathonEventId":16682825,"teamNames":["Scarlets","Benetton Rugby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stormers
— Edimburgo
23 mar 16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18420145,"marathonEventId":16682820,"teamNames":["Stormers","Edimburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Connacht
— Lions
23 mar 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18420154,"marathonEventId":16682828,"teamNames":["Connacht","Lions"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dragons
— Bulls
23 mar 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18420149,"marathonEventId":16682826,"teamNames":["Dragons","Bulls"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zebre
— Leinster
23 mar 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18420147,"marathonEventId":16682824,"teamNames":["Zebre","Leinster"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Toulon
— Montpellier
23 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18603704,"marathonEventId":16862229,"teamNames":["Toulon","Montpellier"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Castres
— Racing 92
23 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18603702,"marathonEventId":16862228,"teamNames":["Castres","Racing 92"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Clermont
— Pau
23 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18603695,"marathonEventId":16862218,"teamNames":["Clermont","Pau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oyonnax
— Perpignan
23 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18603697,"marathonEventId":16862223,"teamNames":["Oyonnax","Perpignan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stade Francais Paris
— Lione
23 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18603699,"marathonEventId":16862225,"teamNames":["Stade Francais Paris","Lione"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bayonne
— Stade Rochelais
23 mar 21:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18603693,"marathonEventId":16862226,"teamNames":["Bayonne","Stade Rochelais"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Union Bordeaux Begles
— Tolosa
24 mar 21:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18603691,"marathonEventId":16862221,"teamNames":["Union Bordeaux Begles","Tolosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bristol Bears
— Northampton Saints
22 mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675230,"marathonEventId":16931696,"teamNames":["Bristol Bears","Northampton Saints"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Leicester Tigers
— Gloucester
22 mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675231,"marathonEventId":16931697,"teamNames":["Leicester Tigers","Gloucester"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Exeter Chiefs
— Newcastle Falcons
23 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675232,"marathonEventId":16931698,"teamNames":["Exeter Chiefs","Newcastle Falcons"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Saracens
— Harlequins
23 mar 16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675233,"marathonEventId":16931699,"teamNames":["Saracens","Harlequins"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bath
— Sale Sharks
24 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675234,"marathonEventId":16931700,"teamNames":["Bath","Sale Sharks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Burgos
— Real Ciencias
24 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18613780,"marathonEventId":16872016,"teamNames":["Burgos","Real Ciencias"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
CR El Salvador
— Alcobendas
24 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18613779,"marathonEventId":16872015,"teamNames":["CR El Salvador","Alcobendas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Santboiana
— Valladolid
24 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18613778,"marathonEventId":16872014,"teamNames":["Santboiana","Valladolid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Barcellona
— Les Abelles
24 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18613783,"marathonEventId":16872019,"teamNames":["Barcellona","Les Abelles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Complutense Cisneros
— Pasek Belenos
24 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18613782,"marathonEventId":16872018,"teamNames":["Complutense Cisneros","Pasek Belenos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ordizia
— Pozuelo
24 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18613781,"marathonEventId":16872017,"teamNames":["Ordizia","Pozuelo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|