|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
— 1899 Hoffenheim
30 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371150,"marathonEventId":16635883,"teamNames":["Bayer 04 Leverkusen","1899 Hoffenheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Borussia Monchengladbach
— Friburgo
30 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371166,"marathonEventId":16635899,"teamNames":["Borussia Monchengladbach","Friburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eintracht Francoforte
— Union Berlino
30 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371158,"marathonEventId":16635891,"teamNames":["Eintracht Francoforte","Union Berlino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
RB Lipsia
— Mainz 05
30 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371142,"marathonEventId":16635875,"teamNames":["RB Lipsia","Mainz 05"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Werder Brema
— Wolfsburg
30 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371174,"marathonEventId":16635907,"teamNames":["Werder Brema","Wolfsburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bayern Monaco
— Borussia Dortmund
30 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371134,"marathonEventId":16635867,"teamNames":["Bayern Monaco","Borussia Dortmund"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Augusta
— Colonia
31 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371190,"marathonEventId":16635923,"teamNames":["Augusta","Colonia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stoccarda
— Heidenheim
31 mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371198,"marathonEventId":16635931,"teamNames":["Stoccarda","Heidenheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bochum
— Darmstadt 98
31 mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371182,"marathonEventId":16635915,"teamNames":["Bochum","Darmstadt 98"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eintracht Francoforte
— Werder Brema
05 apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18641279,"marathonEventId":16898782,"teamNames":["Eintracht Francoforte","Werder Brema"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Colonia
— Bochum
06 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18641311,"marathonEventId":16898814,"teamNames":["Colonia","Bochum"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Friburgo
— RB Lipsia
06 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18641295,"marathonEventId":16898798,"teamNames":["Friburgo","RB Lipsia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Heidenheim
— Bayern Monaco
06 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18641319,"marathonEventId":16898822,"teamNames":["Heidenheim","Bayern Monaco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mainz 05
— Darmstadt 98
06 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18641303,"marathonEventId":16898806,"teamNames":["Mainz 05","Darmstadt 98"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Union Berlino
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen
06 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18641287,"marathonEventId":16898790,"teamNames":["Union Berlino","Bayer 04 Leverkusen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
— Stoccarda
06 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18641327,"marathonEventId":16898830,"teamNames":["Borussia Dortmund","Stoccarda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
1899 Hoffenheim
— Augusta
07 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18641335,"marathonEventId":16898838,"teamNames":["1899 Hoffenheim","Augusta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wolfsburg
— Borussia Monchengladbach
07 apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18641343,"marathonEventId":16898846,"teamNames":["Wolfsburg","Borussia Monchengladbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Saarbrucken
— Kaiserslautern
02 apr 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18628830,"marathonEventId":16886687,"teamNames":["Saarbrucken","Kaiserslautern"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
— Fortuna Dusseldorf
03 apr 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372020,"marathonEventId":16636744,"teamNames":["Bayer 04 Leverkusen","Fortuna Dusseldorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
— Elversberg
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371489,"marathonEventId":16636221,"teamNames":["Eintracht Braunschweig","Elversberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Holstein Kiel
— Hansa Rostock
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371477,"marathonEventId":16636209,"teamNames":["Holstein Kiel","Hansa Rostock"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kaiserslautern
— Fortuna Dusseldorf
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371480,"marathonEventId":16636212,"teamNames":["Kaiserslautern","Fortuna Dusseldorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hertha Berlino
— Norimberga
30 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371471,"marathonEventId":16636203,"teamNames":["Hertha Berlino","Norimberga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Greuther Furth
— Amburgo
31 mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371486,"marathonEventId":16636218,"teamNames":["Greuther Furth","Amburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Magdeburg
— Hannover 96
31 mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371483,"marathonEventId":16636215,"teamNames":["Magdeburg","Hannover 96"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Schalke 04
— Karlsruher
31 mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371468,"marathonEventId":16636200,"teamNames":["Schalke 04","Karlsruher"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St Pauli
— Paderborn 07
31 mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371474,"marathonEventId":16636206,"teamNames":["St Pauli","Paderborn 07"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wehen Wiesbaden
— Osnabruck
31 mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18371492,"marathonEventId":16636224,"teamNames":["Wehen Wiesbaden","Osnabruck"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Babelsberg 03
— Chemnitzer
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618093,"marathonEventId":16876262,"teamNames":["Babelsberg 03","Chemnitzer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Viktoria Berlino
— FSV Zwickau
20 mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18618095,"marathonEventId":16876264,"teamNames":["Viktoria Berlino","FSV Zwickau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Halstenbek / Rellingen
— Union Tornesch
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674068,"marathonEventId":16930585,"teamNames":["Halstenbek / Rellingen","Union Tornesch"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Suderelbe
— Niendorfer
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674067,"marathonEventId":16930584,"teamNames":["Suderelbe","Niendorfer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Donaustauf
— Wurzburger Kickers
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674093,"marathonEventId":16930610,"teamNames":["Donaustauf","Wurzburger Kickers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Feucht
— Bayern Hof
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674095,"marathonEventId":16930612,"teamNames":["Feucht","Bayern Hof"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kornburg
— Jahn Ratisbona II
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674094,"marathonEventId":16930611,"teamNames":["Kornburg","Jahn Ratisbona II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TSG Pfeddersheim
— Dudenhofen
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674193,"marathonEventId":16930702,"teamNames":["TSG Pfeddersheim","Dudenhofen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|