|
Union Saint-Gilloise
— Anversa
09 mag 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657085,"marathonEventId":16914229,"teamNames":["Union Saint-Gilloise","Anversa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Anversa II
— Thes Sport
20 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683775,"marathonEventId":16939826,"teamNames":["Anversa II","Thes Sport"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Olympic Charleroi
— UR Namur
20 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683774,"marathonEventId":16939825,"teamNames":["Olympic Charleroi","UR Namur"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
— Royal Cappellen
20 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683776,"marathonEventId":16939827,"teamNames":["Oud-Heverlee Leuven II","Royal Cappellen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
— Royal Knokke
20 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683772,"marathonEventId":16939824,"teamNames":["Sint-Eloois-Winkel","Royal Knokke"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
URSL Vise
— Excelsior Virton
20 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683771,"marathonEventId":16939823,"teamNames":["URSL Vise","Excelsior Virton"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dessel Sport
— Hoogstraten
20 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683777,"marathonEventId":16939828,"teamNames":["Dessel Sport","Hoogstraten"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Heist
— Tienen
20 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683778,"marathonEventId":16939829,"teamNames":["Heist","Tienen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|