|
Getafe
— Athletic Bilbao
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Sociedad
— Las Palmas
04 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Cadice
04 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Girona
— Barcellona
04 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maiorca
— Atletico Madrid
04 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osasuna
— Betis
05 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Celta Vigo
— Villarreal
05 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Alaves
05 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
— Almeria
05 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Siviglia
— Granada
05 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alaves
— Girona
10 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maiorca
— Las Palmas
11 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal
— Siviglia
11 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granada
— Real Madrid
11 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
— Osasuna
11 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cadice
— Getafe
12 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Madrid
— Celta Vigo
12 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Rayo Vallecano
12 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Betis
— Almeria
12 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcellona
— Real Sociedad
13 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal B
— Levante
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mirandes
— Valladolid
04 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huesca
— Real Oviedo
04 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing Santander
— Elche
04 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Cartagena
— Alcorcon
04 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eibar
— Amorebieta
05 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Andorra
— Albacete
05 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Espanyol
— Sporting Gijon
05 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eldense
— Leganes
05 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saragozza
— Burgos
05 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tenerife
— Racing Ferrol
05 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcellona B
— Tarazona
04 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sestao River
— Deportivo La Coruna
04 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Union
— Cultural Leonesa
04 mag 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cornella
— Ponferradina
05 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sabadell
— Gimnastic de Tarragona
05 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arenteiro
— Lugo
05 mag 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Murcia
— Castellon
04 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ceuta
— Antequera
05 mag 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ibiza
— Real Madrid Castilla
05 mag 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Melilla
— Deportivo San Fernando
05 mag 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Intercity
— Recreativo
05 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Malaga
— Merida
05 mag 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Linares Deportivo
— Atletico Madrid B
05 mag 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|