|
Frosinone
— Inter
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli
— Bologna
11 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milan
— Cagliari
11 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lazio
— Empoli
12 mag 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Genoa
— Sassuolo
12 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verona
— Torino
12 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventus
— Salernitana
12 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Roma
12 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lecce
— Udinese
13 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina
— Monza
13 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bologna
— Juventus
19 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina
— Napoli
19 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Inter
— Lazio
19 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lecce
— Atalanta
19 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monza
— Frosinone
19 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roma
— Genoa
19 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salernitana
— Verona
19 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sassuolo
— Cagliari
19 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Torino
— Milan
19 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Udinese
— Empoli
19 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Juventus
15 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ascoli
— Pisa
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bari
— Brescia
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Catanzaro
— Sampdoria
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Como
— Cosenza
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cremonese
— Cittadella
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FeralpiSalò
— Ternana
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lecco
— Modena
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reggiana
— Parma
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spezia
— Venezia
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Südtirol
— Palermo
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorenzuola
— Novara
12 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monterosi Tuscia
— Potenza
12 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Recanatese
— Vis Pesaro 1898
12 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus Francavilla
— Monopoli 1966
12 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cagliari U-19
— Genoa U-19
11 mag 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lazio U-19
— Inter U-19
11 mag 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta U-19
— Verona U-19
11 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sampdoria U-19
— Empoli U-19
11 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benevento U-19
— Cosenza U-19
11 mag 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pisa U-19
— Napoli U-19
11 mag 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Renate U-19
— AlbinoLeffe U-19
11 mag 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Udinese U-19
— SPAL U-19
11 mag 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vicenza U-19
— Como U-19
11 mag 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus Francavilla U-19
— Juve Stabia U-19
11 mag 11:00
|
Andata 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|