|
Kalmar
— Halmstads
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mjallby
— Brommapoikarna
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sirius
— Hacken
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elfsborg
— Malmo
05 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vasteras
— Djurgardens
05 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AIK
— Norrkoping
05 mag 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hammarby
— Varnamo
05 mag 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GAIS
— Goteborg
06 mag 19:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Degerfors
— Landskrona
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osters
— Gefle
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Utsiktens
— Skovde AIK
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ostersunds
— Orebro
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Varbergs
— Trelleborgs
06 mag 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orgryte
— Helsingborgs
07 mag 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Angelholms
— Ljungskile
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Falkenbergs
— Eskilsminne
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karlbergs
— Sollentuna
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Norrby
— Torns
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Onsala
— Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trollhattan
— Olympic
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vasalunds
— Orebro Syrianska
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Assyriska
— Stockholm Internazionale
05 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lunds
— Ariana
05 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bergnasets
— Gottne
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Husqvarna
— Ockero
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kumla
— Forward
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Motala
— Grebbestads
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nykopings BIS
— Syrianska
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osteraker
— Jarfalla
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skelleftea
— Bodens
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ytterhogdals
— Taftea
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FOC Farsta
— Sandvikens AIK
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karlshamn
— Osterlen
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kristianstads
— Hogaborgs
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Enkoping
— Hudiksvalls
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
IFK Trelleborg
— Berga
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|