|
Chelsea
— Tottenham Hotspur
02 mag 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Luton Town
— Everton
03 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arsenal
— Bournemouth
04 mag 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brentford
— Fulham
04 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Burnley
— Newcastle United
04 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sheffield United
— Nottingham Forest
04 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City
— Wolverhampton Wanderers
04 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
— Aston Villa
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chelsea
— West Ham United
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liverpool
— Tottenham Hotspur
05 mag 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crystal Palace
— Manchester United
06 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fulham
— Manchester City
11 mag 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bournemouth
— Brentford
11 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Everton
— Sheffield United
11 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newcastle United
— Brighton & Hove Albion
11 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
— Burnley
11 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Ham United
— Luton Town
11 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers
— Crystal Palace
11 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nottingham Forest
— Chelsea
11 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United
— Arsenal
12 mag 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aston Villa
— Liverpool
13 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City
— Manchester United
25 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Coventry City
— Ipswich Town
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Birmingham City
— Norwich City
04 mag 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Coventry City
— Queens Park Rangers
04 mag 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ipswich Town
— Huddersfield Town
04 mag 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leeds United
— Southampton
04 mag 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leicester City
— Blackburn Rovers
04 mag 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Middlesbrough
— Watford
04 mag 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Plymouth Argyle
— Hull City
04 mag 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rotherham United
— Cardiff City
04 mag 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stoke City
— Bristol City
04 mag 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sunderland
— Sheffield Wednesday
04 mag 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Swansea City
— Millwall
04 mag 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Bromwich Albion
— Preston North End
04 mag 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barnsley
— Bolton Wanderers
03 mag 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oxford United
— Peterborough United
04 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crawley Town
— Milton Keynes Dons
06 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crewe Alexandra
— Doncaster Rovers
06 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bromley
— Solihull Moors
05 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chatham Town
— Horsham
01 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Enfield Town
— Wingate & Finchley
01 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bury Town
— Brentwood Town
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Felixstowe & Walton United
— Bowers & Pitsea
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ramsgate
— Chichester City
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sittingbourne
— Three Bridges
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brackley Town
— Boston United
04 mag 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Worthing
— Braintree Town
06 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Macclesfield
— Worksop Town
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Marine
— Warrington Rylands
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stockton Town
— Carlton Town
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anstey Nomads
— Quorn
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Harborough Town
— Leicester Road
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Prescot Cables
— Bootle
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Runcorn Linnets
— City of Liverpool
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sheffield United U-21
— Queens Park Rangers U-21
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Coventry City U-21
— Cardiff City U-21
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Peterborough United U-21
— Millwall U-21
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hull City U-21
— Ipswich Town U-21
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fleetwood Town U-21
— Colchester United U-21
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AFC Telford United
— Mickleover Sports
01 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leamington
— Redditch United
01 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|