Rugby a 15
|
Leinster
— Tolosa
25 mag 15:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— Gloucester
24 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Moana Pasifika
— Chiefs
10 mag 09:05
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reds
— Rebels
10 mag 11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blues
— Hurricanes
11 mag 06:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Highlanders
— Crusaders
11 mag 09:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Waratahs
— Brumbies
11 mag 11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Western Force
— Fijian Drua
11 mag 13:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dragons
— Stormers
10 mag 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Edimburgo
— Zebre
10 mag 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bulls
— Glasgow Warriors
11 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Scarlets
— Ulster
11 mag 16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— Benetton Rugby
11 mag 16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lions
— Cardiff Rugby
11 mag 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Munster
— Connacht
11 mag 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leinster
— Ospreys
11 mag 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perpignan
— Clermont
11 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Castres
— Montpellier
11 mag 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pau
— Oyonnax
11 mag 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing 92
— Bayonne
11 mag 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulon
— Lione
11 mag 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Bordeaux Begles
— Stade Rochelais
11 mag 21:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tolosa
— Stade Francais Paris
12 mag 21:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vannes
— Brive
09 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Beziers
— Nevers
10 mag 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dax
— Agen
10 mag 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grenoble
— Colomiers
10 mag 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montauban
— Mont-de-Marsan
10 mag 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rouen Normandia
— Angouleme
10 mag 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valence Romans
— Aurillac
10 mag 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Biarritz
— Provence
10 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newcastle Falcons
— Bath
10 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sale Sharks
— Leicester Tigers
10 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bristol Bears
— Saracens
11 mag 16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Northampton Saints
— Gloucester
11 mag 16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Exeter Chiefs
— Harlequins
11 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv
— Slava
11 mag 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krasny Yar
— Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12 mag 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dinamo Mosca
— Strela Kazan
12 mag 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|