|
Thanh Hoa
— Binh Duong
12 mag 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Da Nang
— Long An
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dong Nai
— Phu Dong
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hoa Binh
— Ba Ria-Vung Tau
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|