|
Torino
— Bologna
03 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monza
— Lazio
04 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sassuolo
— Inter
04 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cagliari
— Lecce
05 mag 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Empoli
— Frosinone
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verona
— Fiorentina
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milan
— Genoa
05 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roma
— Juventus
05 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salernitana
— Atalanta
06 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Udinese
— Napoli
06 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Frosinone
— Inter
10 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli
— Bologna
11 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milan
— Cagliari
11 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Genoa
— Sassuolo
12 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventus
— Salernitana
12 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lazio
— Empoli
12 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verona
— Torino
12 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Roma
12 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lecce
— Udinese
13 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina
— Monza
13 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Juventus
15 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brescia
— Lecco
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cittadella
— Bari
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cosenza
— Spezia
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Modena
— Como
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palermo
— Ascoli
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Parma
— Cremonese
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pisa
— Südtirol
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sampdoria
— Reggiana
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ternana
— Catanzaro
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Venezia
— FeralpiSalò
05 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monza U-19
— Frosinone U-19
04 mag 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roma U-19
— Lazio U-19
04 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pescara U-19
— Palermo U-19
04 mag 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AlbinoLeffe U-19
— Padova U-19
04 mag 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alessandria U-19
— Brescia U-19
04 mag 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bari U-19
— Crotone U-19
04 mag 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cesena U-19
— Virtus Entella U-19
04 mag 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cittadella U-19
— Vicenza U-19
04 mag 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Como U-19
— Udinese U-19
04 mag 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cosenza U-19
— Ternana U-19
04 mag 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FeralpiSalò U-19
— Renate U-19
04 mag 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monopoli 1966 U-19
— Benevento U-19
04 mag 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli U-19
— Ascoli U-19
04 mag 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reggiana U-19
— Cremonese U-19
04 mag 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SPAL U-19
— Venezia U-19
04 mag 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spezia U-19
— Salernitana U-19
04 mag 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|