|
Paris Saint-Germain
— Borussia Dortmund
07 mag 21:00
|
Andata 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Bayern Monaco
08 mag 21:00
|
Andata 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Marsiglia
09 mag 21:00
|
Andata 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
— Roma
09 mag 21:00
|
Andata 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brugge
— Fiorentina
08 mag 18:45
|
Andata 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olympiacos Pireo
— Aston Villa
09 mag 21:00
|
Andata 4:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Caracas
— Penarol
08 mag 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rosario Central
— Atletico-MG
08 mag 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Tachira
— Libertad
08 mag 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nacional Montevideo
— River Plate
08 mag 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palestino
— Flamengo
08 mag 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Universitario de Deportes
— Junior Barranquilla
08 mag 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huachipato
— Gremio
09 mag 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
— Barcelona Guayaquil
09 mag 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alianza Lima
— Cerro Porteno
09 mag 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Botafogo-RJ
— LDU Quito
09 mag 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cobresal
— Sao Paulo
09 mag 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Millonarios
— Bolivar
09 mag 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liverpool Montevideo
— Palmeiras
10 mag 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Lorenzo
— Independiente Del Valle
10 mag 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colo Colo
— Fluminense
10 mag 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strongest
— Estudiantes de La Plata
10 mag 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nacional Asuncion
— Corinthians-SP
08 mag 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing Montevideo
— Argentinos Juniors
08 mag 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Tomayapo
— Internacional-RS
08 mag 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
— Independiente Medellin
08 mag 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alianza
— Cruzeiro-MG
08 mag 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportivo Ameliano
— Danubio
08 mag 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Always Ready
— Defensa y Justicia
08 mag 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rayo Zuliano
— Athletico Paranaense
09 mag 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno
— Coquimbo Unido
09 mag 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cuiaba
— Metropolitanos
09 mag 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nacional Potosi
— Fortaleza-CE
09 mag 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense
— Boca Juniors
09 mag 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belgrano
— Delfin
10 mag 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RB Bragantino
— Racing Avellaneda
10 mag 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso
— Lanus
10 mag 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Universidad Catolica Quito
— Union La Calera
10 mag 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yokohama F-Marinos
— Al-Ain
11 mag 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Al-Ahed
— Central Coast Mariners
05 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|