Svezia. I Divisione |
|
Falkenbergs
— Trollhattan
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615143,"marathonEventId":16873342,"teamNames":["Falkenbergs","Trollhattan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FBK Karlstad
— Taby
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615149,"marathonEventId":16873348,"teamNames":["FBK Karlstad","Taby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stocksund
— Friska Viljor
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615150,"marathonEventId":16873349,"teamNames":["Stocksund","Friska Viljor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eskilsminne
— Tvaakers
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615145,"marathonEventId":16873344,"teamNames":["Eskilsminne","Tvaakers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Orebro Syrianska
— Stockholm Internazionale
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615151,"marathonEventId":16873350,"teamNames":["Orebro Syrianska","Stockholm Internazionale"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jonkopings Sodra
— Olympic
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615146,"marathonEventId":16873345,"teamNames":["Jonkopings Sodra","Olympic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Oskarshamns AIK
— Ljungskile
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18615147,"marathonEventId":16873346,"teamNames":["Oskarshamns AIK","Ljungskile"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sollentuna
— Umea
31 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18744942,"marathonEventId":16999146,"teamNames":["Sollentuna","Umea"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Angelholms
— Norrby
31 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18744940,"marathonEventId":16999144,"teamNames":["Angelholms","Norrby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Karlstad
— Hammarby Talang
01 apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18744943,"marathonEventId":16999147,"teamNames":["Karlstad","Hammarby Talang"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|