|
Cadice
— Granada
29 mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513396,"marathonEventId":16773885,"teamNames":["Cadice","Granada"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Getafe
— Siviglia
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513404,"marathonEventId":16773893,"teamNames":["Getafe","Siviglia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Almeria
— Osasuna
30 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513412,"marathonEventId":16773901,"teamNames":["Almeria","Osasuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valencia
— Maiorca
30 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513420,"marathonEventId":16773909,"teamNames":["Valencia","Maiorca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barcellona
— Las Palmas
30 mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513428,"marathonEventId":16773917,"teamNames":["Barcellona","Las Palmas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Celta Vigo
— Rayo Vallecano
31 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513436,"marathonEventId":16773925,"teamNames":["Celta Vigo","Rayo Vallecano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Girona
— Betis
31 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513444,"marathonEventId":16773933,"teamNames":["Girona","Betis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alaves
— Real Sociedad
31 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513452,"marathonEventId":16773941,"teamNames":["Alaves","Real Sociedad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Madrid
— Athletic Bilbao
31 mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513460,"marathonEventId":16773949,"teamNames":["Real Madrid","Athletic Bilbao"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villarreal
— Atletico Madrid
01 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513468,"marathonEventId":16773957,"teamNames":["Villarreal","Atletico Madrid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Granada
— Valencia
04 apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673526,"marathonEventId":16930096,"teamNames":["Granada","Valencia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Betis
— Celta Vigo
12 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673443,"marathonEventId":16930013,"teamNames":["Betis","Celta Vigo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Madrid
— Girona
13 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673451,"marathonEventId":16930021,"teamNames":["Atletico Madrid","Girona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
— Getafe
13 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673459,"marathonEventId":16930029,"teamNames":["Rayo Vallecano","Getafe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Maiorca
— Real Madrid
13 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673467,"marathonEventId":16930037,"teamNames":["Maiorca","Real Madrid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cadice
— Barcellona
13 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673475,"marathonEventId":16930045,"teamNames":["Cadice","Barcellona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Las Palmas
— Siviglia
14 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673483,"marathonEventId":16930053,"teamNames":["Las Palmas","Siviglia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Granada
— Alaves
14 apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673491,"marathonEventId":16930061,"teamNames":["Granada","Alaves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
— Villarreal
14 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673499,"marathonEventId":16930069,"teamNames":["Athletic Bilbao","Villarreal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Sociedad
— Almeria
14 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673507,"marathonEventId":16930077,"teamNames":["Real Sociedad","Almeria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Osasuna
— Valencia
15 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673516,"marathonEventId":16930086,"teamNames":["Osasuna","Valencia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
— Maiorca
06 apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18529669,"marathonEventId":16789865,"teamNames":["Athletic Bilbao","Maiorca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Burgos
— Espanyol
29 mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513577,"marathonEventId":16774065,"teamNames":["Burgos","Espanyol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valladolid
— Levante
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513580,"marathonEventId":16774068,"teamNames":["Valladolid","Levante"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Andorra
— Mirandes
30 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513586,"marathonEventId":16774074,"teamNames":["Andorra","Mirandes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eibar
— Eldense
30 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513589,"marathonEventId":16774077,"teamNames":["Eibar","Eldense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Leganes
— FC Cartagena
30 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513592,"marathonEventId":16774080,"teamNames":["Leganes","FC Cartagena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Albacete
— Huesca
30 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513583,"marathonEventId":16774071,"teamNames":["Albacete","Huesca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sporting Gijon
— Racing Santander
30 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513595,"marathonEventId":16774083,"teamNames":["Sporting Gijon","Racing Santander"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alcorcon
— Amorebieta
31 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513598,"marathonEventId":16774086,"teamNames":["Alcorcon","Amorebieta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Racing Ferrol
— Elche
31 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513601,"marathonEventId":16774089,"teamNames":["Racing Ferrol","Elche"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Saragozza
— Tenerife
31 mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513604,"marathonEventId":16774092,"teamNames":["Saragozza","Tenerife"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Oviedo
— Villarreal B
31 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18513607,"marathonEventId":16774095,"teamNames":["Real Oviedo","Villarreal B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arzua
— Somozas
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759009,"marathonEventId":17012520,"teamNames":["Arzua","Somozas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barbadas
— Alondras
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757051,"marathonEventId":17010690,"teamNames":["Barbadas","Alondras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Betanzos
— Arosa
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757053,"marathonEventId":17010692,"teamNames":["Betanzos","Arosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UD Paiosaco-Hierros
— Sarriana
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759008,"marathonEventId":17012519,"teamNames":["UD Paiosaco-Hierros","Sarriana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Llanes
— Real Titanico
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663309,"marathonEventId":16920228,"teamNames":["Llanes","Real Titanico"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Praviano
— Tuilla
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663310,"marathonEventId":16920229,"teamNames":["Praviano","Tuilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bezana
— Samano
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746174,"marathonEventId":17000375,"teamNames":["Bezana","Samano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Castro
— Atletico Albericia
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746175,"marathonEventId":17000376,"teamNames":["Castro","Atletico Albericia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aurrera de Ondarroa
— Lagun Onak
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746188,"marathonEventId":17000389,"teamNames":["Aurrera de Ondarroa","Lagun Onak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vilassar de Mar
— Peralada
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746193,"marathonEventId":17000394,"teamNames":["Vilassar de Mar","Peralada"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Reus Reddis
— L'Hospitalet
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663294,"marathonEventId":16920213,"teamNames":["Reus Reddis","L'Hospitalet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tona
— Castelldefels
29 mar 11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663295,"marathonEventId":16920214,"teamNames":["Tona","Castelldefels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prat
— Olot
29 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663296,"marathonEventId":16920215,"teamNames":["Prat","Olot"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rapitenca
— Mollerussa
29 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663297,"marathonEventId":16920216,"teamNames":["Rapitenca","Mollerussa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Burriana
— Rayo Ibense
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746200,"marathonEventId":17000401,"teamNames":["Burriana","Rayo Ibense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villanueva del Pardillo
— Galapagar
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746208,"marathonEventId":17000409,"teamNames":["Villanueva del Pardillo","Galapagar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tres Cantos
— Parla
29 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746209,"marathonEventId":17000410,"teamNames":["Tres Cantos","Parla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Laguna
— Atletico Astorga
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746368,"marathonEventId":17000568,"teamNames":["Laguna","Atletico Astorga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mirandes B
— Ponferradina B
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746376,"marathonEventId":17000575,"teamNames":["Mirandes B","Ponferradina B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Bembibre
— Almazan
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663285,"marathonEventId":16920204,"teamNames":["Atletico Bembibre","Almazan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Llosetense
— Alcudia
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663337,"marathonEventId":16920256,"teamNames":["Llosetense","Alcudia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mercadal
— Manacor
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663336,"marathonEventId":16920255,"teamNames":["Mercadal","Manacor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marino
— Atletico Victoria
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745221,"marathonEventId":16999424,"teamNames":["Marino","Atletico Victoria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Diocesano
— Don Alvaro
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759011,"marathonEventId":17012522,"teamNames":["Diocesano","Don Alvaro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villafranca
— Atletico Pueblonuevo
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745243,"marathonEventId":16999446,"teamNames":["Villafranca","Atletico Pueblonuevo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuente de Cantos
— Azuaga
29 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745244,"marathonEventId":16999447,"teamNames":["Fuente de Cantos","Azuaga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cirbonero
— Cortes
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663326,"marathonEventId":16920245,"teamNames":["Cirbonero","Cortes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Casalarreina
— Alfaro
29 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745367,"marathonEventId":16999570,"teamNames":["Casalarreina","Alfaro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|