|
Cukaricki
— Novi Pazar
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715459,"marathonEventId":16970415,"teamNames":["Cukaricki","Novi Pazar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Radnik Surdulica
— Vojvodina
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715438,"marathonEventId":16970394,"teamNames":["Radnik Surdulica","Vojvodina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Backa Topola
— Vozdovac
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715456,"marathonEventId":16970412,"teamNames":["Backa Topola","Vozdovac"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
IMT Novi Beograd
— Zeleznicar Pancevo
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715441,"marathonEventId":16970397,"teamNames":["IMT Novi Beograd","Zeleznicar Pancevo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Radnicki 1923
— Napredak Krusevac
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715447,"marathonEventId":16970403,"teamNames":["Radnicki 1923","Napredak Krusevac"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Radnicki Nis
— Mladost Lucani
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715450,"marathonEventId":16970406,"teamNames":["Radnicki Nis","Mladost Lucani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Javor
— Stella Rossa
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715444,"marathonEventId":16970400,"teamNames":["Javor","Stella Rossa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Partizan Belgrado
— Spartak Subotica
30 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715453,"marathonEventId":16970409,"teamNames":["Partizan Belgrado","Spartak Subotica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|