|
Yenisey
— Khimki
30 mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18640083,"marathonEventId":16897618,"teamNames":["Yenisey","Khimki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
— Sokol Saratov
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18640080,"marathonEventId":16897615,"teamNames":["SKA-Khabarovsk","Sokol Saratov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arsenal Tula
— Tyumen
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18640068,"marathonEventId":16897603,"teamNames":["Arsenal Tula","Tyumen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Shinnik
— Leningradets
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18640077,"marathonEventId":16897612,"teamNames":["Shinnik","Leningradets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torpedo Mosca
— KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18640071,"marathonEventId":16897606,"teamNames":["Torpedo Mosca","KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rodina
— Volgar Astrakhan
30 mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18640074,"marathonEventId":16897609,"teamNames":["Rodina","Volgar Astrakhan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alania
— Chernomorets Novorossiysk
31 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18640086,"marathonEventId":16897621,"teamNames":["Alania","Chernomorets Novorossiysk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Neftekhimik
— Akron
31 mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18640089,"marathonEventId":16897624,"teamNames":["Neftekhimik","Akron"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PFC Kuban
— Dinamo Makhachkala
01 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18640092,"marathonEventId":16897627,"teamNames":["PFC Kuban","Dinamo Makhachkala"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|