|
Georgia
— Lussemburgo
21 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17782562,"marathonEventId":16063916,"teamNames":["Georgia","Lussemburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bosnia ed Erzegovina
— Ucraina
21 mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17782565,"marathonEventId":16063915,"teamNames":["Bosnia ed Erzegovina","Ucraina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Galles
— Finlandia
21 mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17782566,"marathonEventId":16063917,"teamNames":["Galles","Finlandia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Grecia
— Kazakistan
21 mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17782561,"marathonEventId":16063913,"teamNames":["Grecia","Kazakistan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Israele
— Islanda
21 mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17782564,"marathonEventId":16063914,"teamNames":["Israele","Islanda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Polonia
— Estonia
21 mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17782563,"marathonEventId":16063918,"teamNames":["Polonia","Estonia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gibilterra
— Lituania
21 mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18656984,"marathonEventId":16914130,"teamNames":["Gibilterra","Lituania"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Scozia U-19
— Italia U-19
20 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682760,"marathonEventId":16938885,"teamNames":["Scozia U-19","Italia U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Francia U-19
— Belgio U-19
20 mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682761,"marathonEventId":16938886,"teamNames":["Francia U-19","Belgio U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Germania
— Scozia
14 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17856586,"marathonEventId":16135719,"teamNames":["Germania","Scozia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ungheria
— Svizzera
15 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17856593,"marathonEventId":16135724,"teamNames":["Ungheria","Svizzera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Spagna
— Croazia
15 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17856588,"marathonEventId":16135720,"teamNames":["Spagna","Croazia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Italia
— Albania
15 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17856589,"marathonEventId":16135723,"teamNames":["Italia","Albania"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Slovenia
— Danimarca
16 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17856591,"marathonEventId":16135722,"teamNames":["Slovenia","Danimarca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Serbia
— Inghilterra
16 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17856592,"marathonEventId":16135721,"teamNames":["Serbia","Inghilterra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Belgio
— Slovacchia
17 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17856590,"marathonEventId":16135727,"teamNames":["Belgio","Slovacchia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Austria
— Francia
17 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17856610,"marathonEventId":16135726,"teamNames":["Austria","Francia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Portogallo
— Repubblica Ceca
18 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17856587,"marathonEventId":16135725,"teamNames":["Portogallo","Repubblica Ceca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Perù
— Cile
22 giu 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17968730,"marathonEventId":16244141,"teamNames":["Perù","Cile"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ecuador
— Venezuela
23 giu 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17968732,"marathonEventId":16244138,"teamNames":["Ecuador","Venezuela"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Messico
— Giamaica
23 giu 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17968733,"marathonEventId":16244137,"teamNames":["Messico","Giamaica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
USA
— Bolivia
24 giu 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17968734,"marathonEventId":16244139,"teamNames":["USA","Bolivia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Uruguay
— Panama
24 giu 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17968735,"marathonEventId":16244140,"teamNames":["Uruguay","Panama"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Colombia
— Paraguay
25 giu 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17968731,"marathonEventId":16244136,"teamNames":["Colombia","Paraguay"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
USA
— Giamaica
22 mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18025563,"marathonEventId":16299086,"teamNames":["USA","Giamaica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Panama
— Messico
22 mar 03:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18025562,"marathonEventId":16299085,"teamNames":["Panama","Messico"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Canada
— Trinidad e Tobago
23 mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18025652,"marathonEventId":16299168,"teamNames":["Canada","Trinidad e Tobago"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Costa Rica
— Honduras
24 mar 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18025651,"marathonEventId":16299167,"teamNames":["Costa Rica","Honduras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Macedonia del Nord U-21
— Gibilterra U-21
21 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657029,"marathonEventId":16914175,"teamNames":["Macedonia del Nord U-21","Gibilterra U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Israele U-21
— Polonia U-21
21 mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657032,"marathonEventId":16914178,"teamNames":["Israele U-21","Polonia U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Portogallo U-21
— Isole Faroe U-21
21 mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657052,"marathonEventId":16914198,"teamNames":["Portogallo U-21","Isole Faroe U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Andorra U-21
— Croazia U-21
21 mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657055,"marathonEventId":16914201,"teamNames":["Andorra U-21","Croazia U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Belgio U-21
— Malta U-21
21 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657022,"marathonEventId":16914168,"teamNames":["Belgio U-21","Malta U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Scozia U-21
— Kazakistan U-21
21 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657025,"marathonEventId":16914171,"teamNames":["Scozia U-21","Kazakistan U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bielorussia U-21
— Grecia U-21
22 mar 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657058,"marathonEventId":16914204,"teamNames":["Bielorussia U-21","Grecia U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Azerbaigian U-21
— Inghilterra U-21
22 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657044,"marathonEventId":16914190,"teamNames":["Azerbaigian U-21","Inghilterra U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Montenegro U-21
— Armenia U-21
22 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657038,"marathonEventId":16914184,"teamNames":["Montenegro U-21","Armenia U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Albania U-21
— Finlandia U-21
22 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657041,"marathonEventId":16914187,"teamNames":["Albania U-21","Finlandia U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Germania U-21
— Kosovo U-21
22 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657035,"marathonEventId":16914181,"teamNames":["Germania U-21","Kosovo U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
San Marino U-21
— Repubblica d'Irlanda U-21
22 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657013,"marathonEventId":16914159,"teamNames":["San Marino U-21","Repubblica d'Irlanda U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Slovenia U-21
— Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-21
22 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657062,"marathonEventId":16914208,"teamNames":["Slovenia U-21","Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Italia U-21
— Lettonia U-21
22 mar 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657016,"marathonEventId":16914162,"teamNames":["Italia U-21","Lettonia U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Galles U-21
— Lituania U-21
22 mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657065,"marathonEventId":16914211,"teamNames":["Galles U-21","Lituania U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lussemburgo U-21
— Serbia U-21
22 mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18657047,"marathonEventId":16914193,"teamNames":["Lussemburgo U-21","Serbia U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Uganda U-20
— Congo U-20
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673938,"marathonEventId":16930460,"teamNames":["Uganda U-20","Congo U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ghana U-20
— Senegal U-20
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673940,"marathonEventId":16930461,"teamNames":["Ghana U-20","Senegal U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|