|
Bochum
— 1899 Hoffenheim
26 apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Augusta
— Werder Brema
27 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayern Monaco
— Eintracht Francoforte
27 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Friburgo
— Wolfsburg
27 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RB Lipsia
— Borussia Dortmund
27 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
— Stoccarda
27 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borussia Monchengladbach
— Union Berlino
28 apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mainz 05
— Colonia
28 apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Darmstadt 98
— Heidenheim
28 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1899 Hoffenheim
— RB Lipsia
03 mag 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
— Augusta
04 mag 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stoccarda
— Bayern Monaco
04 mag 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Werder Brema
— Borussia Monchengladbach
04 mag 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolfsburg
— Darmstadt 98
04 mag 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colonia
— Friburgo
04 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Berlino
— Bochum
05 mag 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Francoforte
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen
05 mag 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heidenheim
— Mainz 05
05 mag 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kaiserslautern
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25 mag 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hertha Berlino
— Hannover 96
26 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
St Pauli
— Hansa Rostock
26 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
— Amburgo
27 apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Holstein Kiel
— Kaiserslautern
27 apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paderborn 07
— Elversberg
27 apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Schalke 04
— Fortuna Dusseldorf
27 apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Magdeburg
— Osnabruck
28 apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Norimberga
— Karlsruher
28 apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wehen Wiesbaden
— Greuther Furth
28 apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arminia Bielefeld
— Lubecca
26 apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borussia Dortmund II
— Erzgebirge Aue
27 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Duisburg
— Sandhausen
27 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jahn Ratisbona
— Dynamo Dresda
27 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saarbrucken
— Hallescher
27 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viktoria Colonia
— Preussen Munster
27 apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verl
— Waldhof Mannheim
27 apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
— Ingolstadt 04
28 apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Friburgo II
— Ulma 1846
28 apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unterhaching
— Monaco 1860
28 apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kirchheimer
— Kirchanschoring
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|