|
Bohemians 1905
— Jablonec
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18556938,"marathonEventId":16816440,"teamNames":["Bohemians 1905","Jablonec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sigma Olomouc
— Pardubice
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18556935,"marathonEventId":16816437,"teamNames":["Sigma Olomouc","Pardubice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viktoria Plzen
— Slovan Liberec
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18556950,"marathonEventId":16816452,"teamNames":["Viktoria Plzen","Slovan Liberec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovacko
— Slavia Praga
30 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18556953,"marathonEventId":16816455,"teamNames":["Slovacko","Slavia Praga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Banik Ostrava
— Teplice
31 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18556947,"marathonEventId":16816449,"teamNames":["Banik Ostrava","Teplice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hradec Kralove
— Karvina
31 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18556944,"marathonEventId":16816446,"teamNames":["Hradec Kralove","Karvina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mlada Boleslav
— Zlin
31 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18556932,"marathonEventId":16816434,"teamNames":["Mlada Boleslav","Zlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
— Sparta Praga
31 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18556941,"marathonEventId":16816443,"teamNames":["Dynamo Ceske Budejovice","Sparta Praga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Opava
— Sparta Praga
03 apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557162,"marathonEventId":16816662,"teamNames":["Opava","Sparta Praga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jablonec
— Viktoria Plzen
02 apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557159,"marathonEventId":16816659,"teamNames":["Jablonec","Viktoria Plzen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Opava
— Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557079,"marathonEventId":16816579,"teamNames":["Opava","Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pribram
— Vlasim
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557085,"marathonEventId":16816585,"teamNames":["Pribram","Vlasim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
— Dukla Praga
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557082,"marathonEventId":16816582,"teamNames":["Vysocina Jihlava","Dukla Praga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
— Sparta Praga B
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557088,"marathonEventId":16816588,"teamNames":["Zbrojovka Brno","Sparta Praga B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vyskov
— MAS Taborsko
30 mar 10:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557091,"marathonEventId":16816591,"teamNames":["Vyskov","MAS Taborsko"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prostejov
— Chrudim
30 mar 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557094,"marathonEventId":16816594,"teamNames":["Prostejov","Chrudim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
— Sigma Olomouc B
31 mar 10:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557097,"marathonEventId":16816597,"teamNames":["Viktoria Zizkov","Sigma Olomouc B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Banik Most-Sous
— Mlada Boleslav B
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758433,"marathonEventId":17011955,"teamNames":["Banik Most-Sous","Mlada Boleslav B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sokol Hostoun
— Povltavska FA
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758423,"marathonEventId":17011945,"teamNames":["Sokol Hostoun","Povltavska FA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovan Velvary
— Teplice B
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758482,"marathonEventId":17012004,"teamNames":["Slovan Velvary","Teplice B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jiskra Domazlice
— Viktoria Plzen B
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758479,"marathonEventId":17012001,"teamNames":["Jiskra Domazlice","Viktoria Plzen B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sokol Zivanice
— Hradec Kralove B
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758434,"marathonEventId":17011956,"teamNames":["Sokol Zivanice","Hradec Kralove B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pisek
— Dukla Praga B
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758424,"marathonEventId":17011946,"teamNames":["Pisek","Dukla Praga B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Usti nad Labem
— Chlumec
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758435,"marathonEventId":17011957,"teamNames":["Usti nad Labem","Chlumec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prepere
— Arsenal Ceska Lipa
30 mar 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758436,"marathonEventId":17011958,"teamNames":["Prepere","Arsenal Ceska Lipa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zapy
— Sokol Brozany
30 mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767513,"marathonEventId":17020838,"teamNames":["Zapy","Sokol Brozany"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zapy
— Sokol Brozany
31 mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758438,"marathonEventId":17011960,"teamNames":["Zapy","Sokol Brozany"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hodonin
— Zlinsko
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767481,"marathonEventId":17020810,"teamNames":["Hodonin","Zlinsko"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Uhersky Brod
— Zlin B
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758534,"marathonEventId":17012053,"teamNames":["Uhersky Brod","Zlin B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frydek-Mistek
— Karvina B
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758536,"marathonEventId":17012055,"teamNames":["Frydek-Mistek","Karvina B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hranice
— Tatran Bohunice
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758440,"marathonEventId":17011962,"teamNames":["Hranice","Tatran Bohunice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trinec
— Slovacko B
30 mar 10:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758441,"marathonEventId":17011963,"teamNames":["Trinec","Slovacko B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
— Unicov
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758442,"marathonEventId":17011964,"teamNames":["Frydlant Nad Ostravici","Unicov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|