|
Cobresal
— Palestino
30 mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18671201,"marathonEventId":16927851,"teamNames":["Cobresal","Palestino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Huachipato
— Universidad Catolica Santiago
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18671203,"marathonEventId":16927850,"teamNames":["Huachipato","Universidad Catolica Santiago"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Colo Colo
— Everton Vina del Mar
30 mar 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18671199,"marathonEventId":16927844,"teamNames":["Colo Colo","Everton Vina del Mar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Copiapo
— Union La Calera
31 mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18671200,"marathonEventId":16927847,"teamNames":["Deportes Copiapo","Union La Calera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cobreloa
— Universidad de Chile
31 mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18671202,"marathonEventId":16927846,"teamNames":["Cobreloa","Universidad de Chile"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Union Espanola
— Nublense
01 apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18671204,"marathonEventId":16927849,"teamNames":["Union Espanola","Nublense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Union San Felipe
— Deportes Limache
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18727166,"marathonEventId":16981767,"teamNames":["Union San Felipe","Deportes Limache"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Curico Unido
— La Serena
30 mar 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18727172,"marathonEventId":16981769,"teamNames":["Curico Unido","La Serena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Temuco
— Rangers Talca
31 mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18727173,"marathonEventId":16981778,"teamNames":["Deportes Temuco","Rangers Talca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Santiago Wanderers
— Magallanes
31 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18727189,"marathonEventId":16981784,"teamNames":["Santiago Wanderers","Magallanes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universidad Concepcion
— Deportes Recoleta
31 mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18727180,"marathonEventId":16981777,"teamNames":["Universidad Concepcion","Deportes Recoleta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Luis
— Antofagasta
31 mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18727175,"marathonEventId":16981768,"teamNames":["San Luis","Antofagasta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Marcos De Arica
— Deportes Santa Cruz
01 apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18727193,"marathonEventId":16981797,"teamNames":["San Marcos De Arica","Deportes Santa Cruz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Santiago Morning
— Barnechea
01 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18727177,"marathonEventId":16981775,"teamNames":["Santiago Morning","Barnechea"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|