|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
— Etar
29 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18463161,"marathonEventId":16724853,"teamNames":["Pirin Blagoevgrad","Etar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
— Krumovgrad
29 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18463159,"marathonEventId":16724851,"teamNames":["Arda Kardzhali","Krumovgrad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Levski Sofia
— Slavia Sofia
29 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18463163,"marathonEventId":16724855,"teamNames":["Levski Sofia","Slavia Sofia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Botev Vraca
— Hebar Pazardzhik
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18463157,"marathonEventId":16724849,"teamNames":["Botev Vraca","Hebar Pazardzhik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
— Ludogorets Razgrad
30 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18463165,"marathonEventId":16724857,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Plovdiv","Ludogorets Razgrad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia
— CSKA Sofia
30 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18463167,"marathonEventId":16724859,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Sofia","CSKA Sofia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Botev Plovdiv
— Cherno More
31 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18463169,"marathonEventId":16724861,"teamNames":["Botev Plovdiv","Cherno More"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA 1948
— Beroe
31 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18463171,"marathonEventId":16724863,"teamNames":["CSKA 1948","Beroe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Etar
— Arda Kardzhali
02 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715117,"marathonEventId":16970078,"teamNames":["Etar","Arda Kardzhali"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavia Sofia
— Pirin Blagoevgrad
02 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715119,"marathonEventId":16970080,"teamNames":["Slavia Sofia","Pirin Blagoevgrad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krumovgrad
— Hebar Pazardzhik
03 apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715121,"marathonEventId":16970082,"teamNames":["Krumovgrad","Hebar Pazardzhik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA Sofia
— Lokomotiv Plovdiv
03 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715123,"marathonEventId":16970084,"teamNames":["CSKA Sofia","Lokomotiv Plovdiv"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ludogorets Razgrad
— Levski Sofia
03 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715125,"marathonEventId":16970086,"teamNames":["Ludogorets Razgrad","Levski Sofia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA 1948
— Botev Vraca
04 apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715127,"marathonEventId":16970088,"teamNames":["CSKA 1948","Botev Vraca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Beroe
— Botev Plovdiv
04 apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715129,"marathonEventId":16970090,"teamNames":["Beroe","Botev Plovdiv"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cherno More
— Lokomotiv Sofia
04 apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715131,"marathonEventId":16970092,"teamNames":["Cherno More","Lokomotiv Sofia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bdin
— Dobrudzha
30 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758410,"marathonEventId":17011932,"teamNames":["Bdin","Dobrudzha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marek Dupnitsa
— Maritsa Plovdiv
30 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758409,"marathonEventId":17011931,"teamNames":["Marek Dupnitsa","Maritsa Plovdiv"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|