|
Athletico Paranaense
— Cuiaba
13 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606327,"marathonEventId":16864743,"teamNames":["Athletico Paranaense","Cuiaba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Corinthians-SP
— Atletico-MG
13 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606309,"marathonEventId":16864725,"teamNames":["Corinthians-SP","Atletico-MG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Criciuma
— Juventude
13 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606300,"marathonEventId":16864716,"teamNames":["Criciuma","Juventude"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cruzeiro-MG
— Botafogo-RJ
13 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606321,"marathonEventId":16864737,"teamNames":["Cruzeiro-MG","Botafogo-RJ"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fluminense
— RB Bragantino
13 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606306,"marathonEventId":16864722,"teamNames":["Fluminense","RB Bragantino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Internacional-RS
— Bahia
13 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606303,"marathonEventId":16864719,"teamNames":["Internacional-RS","Bahia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sao Paulo
— Fortaleza-CE
13 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606324,"marathonEventId":16864740,"teamNames":["Sao Paulo","Fortaleza-CE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vasco da Gama-RJ
— Gremio
13 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606312,"marathonEventId":16864728,"teamNames":["Vasco da Gama-RJ","Gremio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vitoria-BA
— Palmeiras
13 apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606315,"marathonEventId":16864731,"teamNames":["Vitoria-BA","Palmeiras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vasco da Gama-AC
— ADESG-AC
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675069,"marathonEventId":16931570,"teamNames":["Vasco da Gama-AC","ADESG-AC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Moto Club
— Cordino
20 mar 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675072,"marathonEventId":16931573,"teamNames":["Moto Club","Cordino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rio Negro-RR
— Nautico-RR
20 mar 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18675862,"marathonEventId":16932273,"teamNames":["Rio Negro-RR","Nautico-RR"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|